1 тур 29.04 00:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны -:- Строитель Набережные Челны
1 тур 29.04 15:00 ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
Бугульма-Рунако Бугульма -:- Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
1 тур 29.04 16:30 ст.Рубин
Казань
Рубин Казань -:- Зеленодольск
1 тур 30.04 16:00 ст.Дружба
Нижнекамск
Шинник Нижнекамск -:- Энергетик Бугульма
3 тур 23.04 12:15 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 4:0 ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма
3 тур 23.04 13:00 ст.Мирас
Казань
Мирас Казань 0:1 ДЮСШ Альметьевск
1 тур 25.04 18:00 ст.Рубин
Казань
Рубин Казань 4:0 ДЮСШ Вахит.района Казань
4 тур 29.04 14:30 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны -:- ДЮСШ Вахит.района Казань
4 тур 30.04 13:00 ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма -:- ДЮСШ Савиново Казань
4 тур 30.04 14:30 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск -:- Мирас Казань
3 тур 23.04 14:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны 5:0 Компонент Набережные Челны
1 тур 25.04 16:00 ст.Тр.резервы
Казань
ДЮСШ Вахит.района Казань 2:2 Тасма Казань
4 тур 29.04 00:00 ст.Тасма
Казань
Тасма Казань -:- ДЮСШ Савиново Казань
4 тур 30.04 00:00 ст.Городской
Альметьевск
ДЮСШ Альметьевск -:- ДЮСШ Вахит.района Казань
4 тур 30.04 12:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны -:- Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
3 тур 23.04 12:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны 4:1 Оранж 2003 Набережные Челны
1 тур 26.04 16:00 ст.Тр.резервы
Казань
ДЮСШ Вахит.района Казань -:- Тасма Казань
4 тур 28.04 13:30 ст.Рубин
Казань
Рубин Казань -:- Оранж 2003 Набережные Челны
4 тур 30.04 13:00 ст.Тр.резервы
Казань
ДЮСШ Вахит.района Казань -:- ДЮСШ Альметьевск
3 тур 23.04 11:00 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 4:0 ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма
3 тур 23.04 13:00 ст.Тасма
Казань
Тасма Казань 0:0 ДЮСШ Альметьевск
4 тур 29.04 13:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны -:- ДЮСШ Вахит.района Казань
4 тур 30.04 13:00 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск -:- Тасма Казань
4 тур 30.04 14:30 ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма -:- Зеленодольск
9 тур 23.04 09:30 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1:0 Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск
10 тур 27.04 15:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Виктория Набережные Челны -:- КАМАЗ Набережные Челны
3 тур 27.04 16:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Виктория Набережные Челны -:- КАМАЗ-2 Набережные Челны
4 тур 28.04 15:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны -:- Строитель Набережные Челны
9 тур 28.04 15:00 ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма -:- ДЮСШ Альметьевск
5 тур 28.04 16:00 ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма -:- ДЮСШ-2 Альметьевск
8 тур 28.04 16:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ-2 Набережные Челны -:- Строитель Набережные Челны
6 тур 23.04 10:00 ст.Городской
Альметьевск
ДЮСШ Альметьевск 7:0 ДЮСШ-2 Альметьевск
7 тур 23.04 13:00 ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма 3:2 ДЮСШ №2-2 Бугульма
7 тур 25.04 14:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны 11:0 КАМАЗ-3 Набережные Челны
10 тур 25.04 15:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ-4 Набережные Челны 1:2 КАМАЗ-2 Набережные Челны
2 тур 30.04 00:00 ст.Городской
Альметьевск
ДЮСШ Альметьевск -:- Строитель Набережные Челны
3 тур 30.04 00:00 ст.Городской
Альметьевск
ДЮСШ-2 Альметьевск -:- Строитель Набережные Челны
9 тур 26.04 11:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Строитель Набережные Челны -:- КАМАЗ-2 Набережные Челны
3 тур 26.04 12:30 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны -:- КАМАЗ 2009 Набережные Челны
3 тур 26.04 14:00 ст.Городской
Альметьевск
ДЮСШ-2 Альметьевск -:- ДЮСШ Альметьевск
2 тур 30.04 00:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Строитель Набережные Челны -:- ДЮСШ-2 Альметьевск
2 тур 30.04 00:00 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск -:- КАМАЗ Набережные Челны
3 тур 30.04 00:00 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск -:- КАМАЗ-2 Набережные Челны
5 тур 30.04 00:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Строитель Набережные Челны -:- ДЮСШ Альметьевск
3 тур 30.04 11:00 ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма -:- Шинник Нижнекамск
5 тур 30.04 12:00 ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма -:- Шинник-2 Нижнекамск
4 тур 24.04 15:50 ст.Тулпар
Казань
КГАУ Казань 3:0 Иннополис Иннополис
4 тур 24.04 17:00 ст.Тулпар
Казань
КИУ Казань 4:0 УУ ТИСБИ Казань
4 тур 24.04 18:10 ст.Тулпар
Казань
ККИ РУК Казань 3:0 КГАВМ Казань
5 тур 27.04 17:00 ст.Тулпар
Казань
РИИ Казань -:- Иннополис Иннополис
5 тур 28.04 15:50 ст.Тулпар
Казань
УУ ТИСБИ Казань -:- ККИ РУК Казань
5 тур 28.04 17:00 ст.Тулпар
Казань
КГАУ Казань -:- КИУ Казань

Нефтехимик-1999 Нижнекамск

Название Нефтехимик-1999
Город Нижнекамск

Состав команды свернуть

Защитники

Кутергин
Игорь Витальевич
18 лет
Шайхутдинов
Ильназ Камилевич
17 лет

Полузащитники

Ерохов
Александр Андреевич
18 лет
Иванов
Иван Иванович
17 лет
Иванов
Николай Иванович
17 лет
Курбанов
Данил Рашидович
17 лет
Лалазарян
Арен Араратович
17 лет
Нуретдинов
Артур Ильдарович
17 лет

Нападающие

Альмяшев
Тагир Ильдарович
18 лет
Валитов
Айдар Артурович
17 лет
Шайдуллин
Рифат Ульфатович
18 лет

Руководящий и тренерский состав свернуть

Антипов
Андрей Николаевич
45 лет
Тренер
2 10.04.2016 Вс 10:00 Нефтехимик-1999 (Нижнекамск)  —  Нефтехимик-2000 (Нижнекамск) 7:0 отчёты (2)  |0
10 24.04.2016 Вс 13:00 ДЮСШ Вахит.района (Казань)  —  Нефтехимик-1999 (Нижнекамск) 2:1 отчёты (2)  |0
8 27.04.2016 Ср 13:30 Рубин (Казань)  —  Нефтехимик-1999 (Нижнекамск) 3:0 отчёты (2)  |0
15 01.05.2016 Вс 14:30 Мирас (Казань)  —  Нефтехимик-1999 (Нижнекамск) 0:4 отчёты (2)  |0
17 05.05.2016 Чт 14:00 Нефтехимик-1999 (Нижнекамск)  —  КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) 4:1 отчёты (2)  |0
23 15.05.2016 Вс 12:00 ДЮСШ (Альметьевск)  —  Нефтехимик-1999 (Нижнекамск) 0:3 отчёты (2)  |0
28 22.05.2016 Вс 15:00 Нефтехимик-1999 (Нижнекамск)  —  ДЮСШ Савиново (Казань) 0:2 отчёты (2)  |0
36 18.09.2016 Вс 15:00 Нефтехимик-2000 (Нижнекамск)  —  Нефтехимик-1999 (Нижнекамск) 0:5 отчёты (2)  |0
40 28.09.2016 Ср 11:00 КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны)  —  Нефтехимик-1999 (Нижнекамск) 1:1 отчёты (2)  |0
44 19.10.2016 Ср 13:00 Нефтехимик-1999 (Нижнекамск)  —  ДЮСШ (Альметьевск) 3:0 отчёты (2)  |0
56 23.10.2016 Вс 11:30 ДЮСШ Савиново (Казань)  —  Нефтехимик-1999 (Нижнекамск) 2:2 отчёты (2)  |0
52 26.10.2016 Ср 14:00 Нефтехимик-1999 (Нижнекамск)  —  Рубин (Казань) 0:2 отчёты (2)  |0
48 29.10.2016 Сб 15:00 Нефтехимик-1999 (Нижнекамск)  —  Мирас (Казань) 2:1 отчёты (2)  |0
32 30.10.2016 Вс 14:00 Нефтехимик-1999 (Нижнекамск)  —  ДЮСШ Вахит.района (Казань) 2:2 отчёты (2)  |0

Предстоящие матчи