Дисквалификации и предупреждения Юноши 2001 г.р. Дивизион "А"
ДЮСШ | 10.04 | 17.04 | 21.04 | 15.05 | 22.05 | 10.09 | 18.09 | 02.10 | 09.10 | 16.10 | 27.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Бочаров Антон | |||||||||||
Гарифуллин Ринат | |||||||||||
Каландинский Данила | |||||||||||
Кузьмин Ярослав | |||||||||||
Куприянов Данила | |||||||||||
Рахимов Эмиль | |||||||||||
Суворов Никита | |||||||||||
Хисамутдинов Денис | |||||||||||
Шафиков Фарит | |||||||||||
Шестиперов Денис |
ДЮСШ Вахитовского района | 22.05 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 02.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
|
Ахметшин Ильдар | |||||
Гильмеев Марсель | |||||
Загидуллин Марсель | |||||
Исмагилов Искандер | |||||
Хисматуллин Раиль |
ДЮСШ №2 | 17.04 | 19.04 | 08.05 | 22.05 | 18.09 | 25.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Зиангиров Айрат | ||||||
Климов Данил | ||||||
Кочетков Никита | ||||||
Скачков Вадим | ||||||
Терентьев Илья | ||||||
Шагиев Адель |
КАМАЗ | 10.04 | 24.04 | 05.05 | 22.05 | 11.09 | 08.10 | 22.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Вилочков Георгий | |||||||
Идиятуллин Рамиль | |||||||
Манихин Павел | |||||||
Масляницын Марк | |||||||
Николаев Кирилл | |||||||
Платонов Максим | |||||||
Синенько Артем |
Мирас | 17.04 | 24.04 | 01.05 | 07.05 | 22.05 | 03.09 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 12.10 | 16.10 | 23.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Гайнутдинов Булат | |||||||||||
Гильманов Булат | |||||||||||
Драгунов Кирилл | |||||||||||
Знатнов Максим | |||||||||||
Муртазин Ринат | |||||||||||
Мусин Данил | |||||||||||
Назмеев Адель | |||||||||||
Саушин Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Сиразиев Бикбулат | |||||||||||
Хуснутдинов Айнур |
Нефтехимик | 16.04 | 20.04 | 01.05 | 05.05 | 11.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 | 16.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
|
Байжев Олег | ||||||||
Валеев Нияз | ||||||||
Валиуллин Артур | ||||||||
Зинченко Вадим | ||||||||
Котик Артем | ||||||||
Никитин Данил | ||||||||
Сагидуллин Дамир |
Рубин | 16.04 | 21.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 10.09 | 05.10 | 16.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
13 тур
|
|
Агапов Илья | |||||||
Балуев Роман | |||||||
Галлямов Эмиль | |||||||
Ганиуллин Ильдар | |||||||
Хакимов Карим | |||||||
Ханнанов Артур |
Рубин 2002 | 16.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 05.10 | 08.10 | 12.10 | 22.10 | 27.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Валеев Ильсур | ||||||||
Детенышев Илья | ||||||||
Доля Алексей | ||||||||
Иващов Александр | ||||||||
Олудин Эдгар | ||||||||
Сабирзянов Адель | ||||||||
Суриков Степан | ||||||||
Фомин Вячеслав |