5 |
03.05.2016 Вт 13:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Альметьевск)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
0:11 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
завершён
|0
|
25 |
07.05.2016 Сб 15:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
завершён
|0
|
3 |
14.05.2016 Сб 16:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
0:3 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
завершён
|0
|
14 |
21.05.2016 Сб 13:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
завершён
|0
|
20 |
21.05.2016 Сб 14:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:1 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
завершён
|0
|
10 |
28.05.2016 Сб 11:00 |
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
1:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
завершён
|0
|
24 |
28.05.2016 Сб 13:00 |
КАМАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
0:4 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
завершён
|0
|
53 |
23.08.2016 Вт 12:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
0:0 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
завершён
|0
|
45 |
26.08.2016 Пт 11:00 |
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
3:1 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
завершён
|0
|
42 |
26.08.2016 Пт 14:00 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
0:2 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
завершён
|0
|
33 |
02.09.2016 Пт 17:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Альметьевск)
|
7:3 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
завершён
|0
|
39 |
07.09.2016 Ср 14:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
1:3 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
завершён
|0
|
50 |
07.09.2016 Ср 17:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
КАМАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
|
4:1 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
завершён
|0
|
32 |
10.09.2016 Сб 16:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
3:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
завершён
|0
|
60 |
21.09.2016 Ср 16:00 |
Зеленодольск
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
2:0 |
ст.Комсомолец
Зеленодольск
|
завершён
|0
|
62 |
22.09.2016 Чт 10:00 |
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
1:1 |
ст.Комсомолец
Зеленодольск
|
завершён
|0
|
66 |
22.09.2016 Чт 15:00 |
Мирас
(Казань)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
0:1 |
ст.Комсомолец
Зеленодольск
|
завершён
|0
|