Дисквалификации и предупреждения Чемпионат РТ 2016
Авангард-ДЮСШ Савиново | 30.04 | 07.05 | 15.05 | 28.05 | 11.06 | 26.06 | 03.07 | 17.07 | 23.07 | 14.08 | 20.08 | 28.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Абдурахманов Рафаэль | ||||||||||||||||||
Багаутдинов Айдар | ||||||||||||||||||
Власов Никита | ||||||||||||||||||
Гаязов Ильшат | ||||||||||||||||||
Глебов Тимур | ||||||||||||||||||
Зиннуров Руслан | ||||||||||||||||||
Киреев Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||||
Козлов Артем | ||||||||||||||||||
Манапов Радель | ||||||||||||||||||
Носырев Илья | ||||||||||||||||||
Салангин Богдан | ||||||||||||||||||
Хораськин Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||
Хуснутдинов Ранис | ||||||||||||||||||
Цыганов Алексей |
Бугульма-Рунако | 08.05 | 28.05 | 12.06 | 26.06 | 03.07 | 16.07 | 14.08 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 21.09 | 01.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
13 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Анохин Михаил | ||||||||||||||
Антонов Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Ахмадуллин Динар | ||||||||||||||
Горбунов Радик | ||||||||||||||
Джалимов Дамир | ||||||||||||||
Исрафилов Айдар | ||||||||||||||
Лунев Егор | ||||||||||||||
Рахимджанов Рифат | ||||||||||||||
Рябов Алексей | ||||||||||||||
Сафин Радик | ||||||||||||||
Султалиев Исламидин | ||||||||||||||
Хисамов Рафаэль |
ДЮСШ Вахитовского района | 01.05 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 29.05 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 03.07 | 16.07 | 23.07 | 12.08 | 21.08 | 28.08 | 10.09 | 14.09 | 17.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
18 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Авдалян Норик | |||||||||||||||||
Байрамов Владимир | |||||||||||||||||
Баранов Владимир | |||||||||||||||||
Каримов Ильнар | |||||||||||||||||
Кузнецов Артем | |||||||||||||||||
Ларин Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Ларин Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||
Мельников Никита | |||||||||||||||||
Насыбуллин Никита | |||||||||||||||||
Никитин Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||
Николаев Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Панюгов Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Рамазанов Ильдар | |||||||||||||||||
Рипкович Роман | |||||||||||||||||
Сайфуллин Дамир | |||||||||||||||||
Файзрахманов Марсель | |||||||||||||||||
Шамсутдинов Азат |
Зеленодольск | 30.04 | 08.05 | 15.05 | 29.05 | 08.06 | 11.06 | 03.07 | 17.07 | 23.07 | 14.08 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 24.09 | 02.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Абдуллин Альберт | ||||||||||||||||||
Арапов Антон | ||||||||||||||||||
Ахмадуллин Азат | ||||||||||||||||||
Гатауллин Радик | ||||||||||||||||||
Гатауллин Эдик | ||||||||||||||||||
Дворянинов Николай | ||||||||||||||||||
Карамутдинов Руслан | ||||||||||||||||||
Матин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Михайлов Тимур | ||||||||||||||||||
Тимершин Альберт | ||||||||||||||||||
Трубачев Антон | ||||||||||||||||||
Хузин Тимур | ||||||||||||||||||
Четверик Иван | ||||||||||||||||||
Якимов Андрей |
КАМАЗ | 07.05 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 23.07 | 12.08 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 04.09 | 10.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 | 30.09 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Аюкин Руслан | |||||||||||||
Бондарев Олег | |||||||||||||
Ефимов Константин | |||||||||||||
Залеев Давид | |||||||||||||
Зарипов Раиль | |||||||||||||
Зотов Родион | |||||||||||||
Кабиров Линар | |||||||||||||
Карунос Никита | |||||||||||||
Музафаров Альфир | |||||||||||||
Сорокин Георгий | |||||||||||||
Сулейманов Умид | |||||||||||||
Ушаков Роман | |||||||||||||
Чиковани Темури | |||||||||||||
Шайдуллин Руслан | |||||||||||||
Шайдуллин Артур | |||||||||||||
Шакиров Рим |
Мотор-Академия | 30.04 | 08.05 | 14.05 | 26.06 | 02.07 | 16.07 | 13.08 | 21.08 | 27.08 | 10.09 | 18.09 | 24.09 | 28.09 | 01.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
13 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Арапов Илья | |||||||||||||||
Бойко Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Валеев Ислам | |||||||||||||||
Васькин Роман | |||||||||||||||
Винокуров Анатолий | |||||||||||||||
Гильманов Игорь | |||||||||||||||
Иванов Андрей | |||||||||||||||
Ларин Алексей | |||||||||||||||
Малолетков Ярослав | |||||||||||||||
Мухтаров Айрат | |||||||||||||||
Надфуллин Искандер | |||||||||||||||
Насыбуллин Алмаз | |||||||||||||||
Нечаев Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Поторочин Денис | |||||||||||||||
Рогачевский Игорь | |||||||||||||||
Савельев Анатолий | |||||||||||||||
Садыков Тимур | |||||||||||||||
Тимуршин Ильяс | |||||||||||||||
Хабибуллин Айдар |
Нефтеград | 01.05 | 15.05 | 29.05 | 11.06 | 26.06 | 14.08 | 21.08 | 24.08 | 28.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 21.09 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
7 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Аксенов Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Белов Николай | ||||||||||||||
Болтаев Денис | ||||||||||||||
Димеев Никита | ||||||||||||||
Кадерметов Линаз | ||||||||||||||
Кузнецов Антон | ||||||||||||||
Певцов Никита | ||||||||||||||
Салихов Шавкат | ||||||||||||||
Соловьев Владислав | ||||||||||||||
Хаеров Артур | ||||||||||||||
Хаертдинов Динар | ||||||||||||||
Хусниев Линар | ||||||||||||||
Ягудин Наиль |
Нефтехимик | 08.05 | 14.05 | 29.05 | 26.06 | 03.07 | 17.07 | 23.07 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 04.09 | 07.09 | 11.09 | 14.09 | 17.09 | 21.09 | 24.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
18 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Белов Роман | ||||||||||||||||
Будылин Сергей | ||||||||||||||||
Будылин Юрий | ||||||||||||||||
Валеев Никита | ||||||||||||||||
Волков Ярослав | ||||||||||||||||
Зарипов Марат | ||||||||||||||||
Иванов Николай | ||||||||||||||||
Иванов Иван | ||||||||||||||||
Имаев Руслан | ||||||||||||||||
Кутергин Игорь | ||||||||||||||||
Мещанов Антон | ||||||||||||||||
Ситчихин Андрей | ||||||||||||||||
Смирнов Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Шайдуллин Рифат | ||||||||||||||||
Шайхутдинов Ильназ | ||||||||||||||||
Шанин Ефим | ||||||||||||||||
Шигабутдинов Максим | ||||||||||||||||
Шияпов Булат |
Рубин | 07.05 | 14.05 | 08.06 | 11.06 | 16.07 | 23.07 | 13.08 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 30.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Бадриев Искандер | |||||||||||||
Бадриев Адель | |||||||||||||
Бобровский Максим | |||||||||||||
Губанов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Захаров Олег | |||||||||||||
Лукоянов Максим | |||||||||||||
Лукьянчиков Кирилл | |||||||||||||
Николаев Артур | |||||||||||||
Сапрунов Никита | |||||||||||||
Шабанов Илья |
Шинник | 01.05 | 15.05 | 28.05 | 26.06 | 03.07 | 16.07 | 24.07 | 28.08 | 04.09 | 10.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Ботин Михаил | |||||||||||||
Валиуллин Марсель | |||||||||||||
Жуков Сергей | |||||||||||||
Зайнуллин Денис | |||||||||||||
Коробейников Алексей | |||||||||||||
Марачковский Илья | |||||||||||||
Михайлов Илья | |||||||||||||
Плюснин Павел | |||||||||||||
Сидоров Данил | |||||||||||||
Хурматуллин Ильдар | |||||||||||||
Хуснетдинов Роберт |