1 тур 29.04 13:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны -:- Строитель Набережные Челны
1 тур 29.04 15:00 ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
Бугульма-Рунако Бугульма -:- Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
1 тур 29.04 16:30 ст.Рубин
Казань
Рубин Казань -:- Зеленодольск
1 тур 30.04 16:00 ст.Дружба
Нижнекамск
Шинник Нижнекамск -:- Энергетик Бугульма
1 тур 25.04 18:00 ст.Рубин
Казань
Рубин Казань 4:0 ДЮСШ Вахит.района Казань
4 тур 29.04 14:30 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны -:- ДЮСШ Вахит.района Казань
4 тур 30.04 13:00 ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма -:- ДЮСШ Савиново Казань
4 тур 30.04 14:30 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск -:- Мирас Казань
4 тур 01.05 14:30 ст.Городской
Альметьевск
ДЮСШ Альметьевск -:- Рубин Казань
1 тур 25.04 16:00 ст.Тр.резервы
Казань
ДЮСШ Вахит.района Казань 2:2 Тасма Казань
4 тур 29.04 12:00 ст.Тасма
Казань
Тасма Казань -:- ДЮСШ Савиново Казань
4 тур 30.04 12:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны -:- Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
4 тур 30.04 13:30 ст.Городской
Альметьевск
ДЮСШ Альметьевск -:- ДЮСШ Вахит.района Казань
4 тур 29.04 13:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны -:- ДЮСШ Вахит.района Казань
4 тур 30.04 13:00 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск -:- Тасма Казань
4 тур 30.04 14:30 ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма -:- Зеленодольск
4 тур 01.05 13:00 ст.Городской
Альметьевск
ДЮСШ Альметьевск -:- Рубин Казань
10 тур 27.04 15:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Виктория Набережные Челны 0:13 КАМАЗ Набережные Челны
3 тур 27.04 16:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Виктория Набережные Челны 0:8 КАМАЗ-2 Набережные Челны
4 тур 28.04 15:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны 9:0 Строитель Набережные Челны
9 тур 28.04 15:00 ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма 1:1 ДЮСШ Альметьевск
5 тур 28.04 16:00 ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма 1:2 ДЮСШ-2 Альметьевск
8 тур 28.04 16:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ-2 Набережные Челны 2:0 Строитель Набережные Челны
9 тур 01.05 10:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Виктория Набережные Челны -:- Шинник Нижнекамск
2 тур 01.05 11:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Виктория Набережные Челны -:- Шинник-2 Нижнекамск
3 тур 01.05 11:00 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск -:- КАМАЗ Набережные Челны
1 тур 01.05 12:00 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск -:- КАМАЗ-2 Набережные Челны
3 тур 01.05 12:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Строитель Набережные Челны -:- Шинник Нижнекамск
7 тур 01.05 12:00 ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма -:- Труд Чистополь
7 тур 01.05 13:00 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск -:- КАМАЗ-2 Набережные Челны
7 тур 01.05 13:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Строитель Набережные Челны -:- Шинник-2 Нижнекамск
8 тур 01.05 14:00 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск -:- КАМАЗ Набережные Челны
7 тур 25.04 14:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны 11:0 КАМАЗ-3 Набережные Челны
10 тур 25.04 15:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ-4 Набережные Челны 1:2 КАМАЗ-2 Набережные Челны
2 тур 30.04 10:00 ст.Городской
Альметьевск
ДЮСШ Альметьевск -:- Строитель Набережные Челны
3 тур 30.04 11:30 ст.Городской
Альметьевск
ДЮСШ-2 Альметьевск -:- Строитель Набережные Челны
5 тур 01.05 12:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны -:- ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма
3 тур 01.05 13:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ-2 Набережные Челны -:- ДЮСШ №2-2 Бугульма
6 тур 01.05 14:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны -:- ДЮСШ №2-2 Бугульма
2 тур 01.05 15:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ-2 Набережные Челны -:- ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма
9 тур 26.04 11:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Строитель Набережные Челны 6:0 КАМАЗ-2 Набережные Челны
3 тур 26.04 12:30 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны 6:0 КАМАЗ 2009 Набережные Челны
3 тур 26.04 14:00 ст.Городской
Альметьевск
ДЮСШ-2 Альметьевск 2:6 ДЮСШ Альметьевск
2 тур 30.04 10:00 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск -:- КАМАЗ Набережные Челны
5 тур 30.04 10:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Строитель Набережные Челны -:- ДЮСШ Альметьевск
2 тур 30.04 11:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Строитель Набережные Челны -:- ДЮСШ-2 Альметьевск
3 тур 30.04 11:00 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск -:- КАМАЗ-2 Набережные Челны
3 тур 30.04 11:00 ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма -:- Шинник Нижнекамск
5 тур 30.04 12:00 ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма -:- Шинник-2 Нижнекамск
4 тур 02.05 11:30 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны -:- КАМАЗ-2 Набережные Челны
4 тур 02.05 13:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ 2009 Набережные Челны -:- Строитель Набережные Челны
4 тур 02.05 14:00 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск -:- Шинник Нижнекамск
6 тур 02.05 15:00 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск -:- Шинник-2 Нижнекамск
6 тур 25.04 16:00 ст.Тулпар
Казань
КГАСУ Казань 0:1 КНИТУ-КАИ Казань
9 тур 27.04 11:00 ст.Мирас
Казань
КНИТУ Казань 0:2 КГЭУ Казань
7 тур 27.04 15:30 ст.Тулпар
Казань
КНИТУ-КАИ Казань 1:1 КФУ Казань
8 тур 02.05 13:30 ст.Тулпар
Казань
КГМУ Казань -:- КГАСУ Казань
8 тур 02.05 15:00 ст.Тулпар
Казань
КГЭУ Казань -:- КФУ Казань
5 тур 27.04 17:00 ст.Тулпар
Казань
РИИ Казань 3:3 Иннополис Иннополис
5 тур 28.04 15:50 ст.Тулпар
Казань
УУ ТИСБИ Казань 2:3 ККИ РУК Казань
5 тур 28.04 17:00 ст.Тулпар
Казань
КГАУ Казань 1:11 КИУ Казань
Название Авангард-ДЮСШ Савиново
Город Казань

Стадионы

ст.Манеж ЦС Казань

Состав команды свернуть

Вратари

Салангин
Богдан Васильевич
22 года
Профессионал: не указано

Защитники

Власов
Никита Сергеевич
18 лет
Профессионал: не указано
Гаязов
Ильшат Ильдарович
28 лет
Профессионал: не указано
Зиннуров
Руслан Рустемович
22 года
Профессионал: не указано
Хораськин
Алексей Иванович
28 лет
Профессионал: не указано
Цыганов
Алексей Сергеевич
21 год
Профессионал: не указано

Полузащитники

Васев
Артем Андреевич
22 года
Профессионал: не указано
Киреев
Кирилл Викторович
25 лет
Профессионал: не указано
Носырев
Илья Михайлович
23 года
Профессионал: не указано
Родькин
Илья Игоревич
26 лет
Профессионал: не указано
Сибгатуллин
Искандер Рамилевич
24 года
Профессионал: не указано
Ульянин
Илья Александрович
28 лет
Профессионал: не указано
Хуснутдинов
Ранис Рафисович
20 лет
Профессионал: не указано

Нападающие

Абдурахманов
Рафаэль Рафикович
22 года
Профессионал: не указано
Багаутдинов
Айдар Рустамович
22 года
Профессионал: не указано
Глебов
Тимур Валерьевич
25 лет
Профессионал: не указано
Козлов
Артем Евгеньевич
33 года
Профессионал: не указано
Манапов
Радель Радикович
22 года
Профессионал: не указано
Хасанов
Камиль Владимирович
24 года
Профессионал: не указано
2 30.04.2016 Сб 15:00 Зеленодольск  —  Авангард-ДЮСШ Савиново (Казань) 4:1 отчёты (2)  |0
7 07.05.2016 Сб 18:30 Авангард-ДЮСШ Савиново (Казань)  —  ДЮСШ Вахит.района (Казань) 3:1 отчёты (2)  |0
15 15.05.2016 Вс 17:00 Нефтеград (Альметьевск)  —  Авангард-ДЮСШ Савиново (Казань) 0:2 отчёты (2)  |0
17 28.05.2016 Сб 16:00 Авангард-ДЮСШ Савиново (Казань)  —  Бугульма-Рунако (Бугульма) 2:1 отчёты (2)  |0
23 11.06.2016 Сб 17:00 Рубин (Казань)  —  Авангард-ДЮСШ Савиново (Казань) 0:2 отчёты (2)  |0
29 26.06.2016 Вс 16:00 Авангард-ДЮСШ Савиново (Казань)  —  Мотор-Академия (Казань) 4:2 отчёты (2)  |0
32 03.07.2016 Вс 14:00 Шинник (Нижнекамск)  —  Авангард-ДЮСШ Савиново (Казань) 7:2 отчёты (2)  |0
40 17.07.2016 Вс 16:00 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)  —  Авангард-ДЮСШ Савиново (Казань) 2:1 отчёты (2)  |0
42 23.07.2016 Сб 15:00 Авангард-ДЮСШ Савиново (Казань)  —  КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) 2:2 отчёты (2)  |0
48 14.08.2016 Вс 16:00 Авангард-ДЮСШ Савиново (Казань)  —  Зеленодольск 0:2 отчёты (2)  |0
52 20.08.2016 Сб 17:00 Авангард-ДЮСШ Савиново (Казань)  —  Рубин (Казань) 2:6 отчёты (2)  |0
60 28.08.2016 Вс 14:30 ДЮСШ Вахит.района (Казань)  —  Авангард-ДЮСШ Савиново (Казань) 0:1 отчёты (2)  |0
64 04.09.2016 Вс 14:45 Авангард-ДЮСШ Савиново (Казань)  —  Нефтеград (Альметьевск) 1:0 отчёты (2)  |0
70 11.09.2016 Вс 14:45 Авангард-ДЮСШ Савиново (Казань)  —  Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 5:1 отчёты (2)  |0
75 18.09.2016 Вс 14:00 Мотор-Академия (Казань)  —  Авангард-ДЮСШ Савиново (Казань) 7:0 отчёты (2)  |0
79 25.09.2016 Вс 16:00 КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны)  —  Авангард-ДЮСШ Савиново (Казань) 4:0 отчёты (2)  |0
83 02.10.2016 Вс 14:45 Авангард-ДЮСШ Савиново (Казань)  —  Шинник (Нижнекамск) 1:3 отчёты (2)  |0
87 09.10.2016 Вс 14:00 Бугульма-Рунако (Бугульма)  —  Авангард-ДЮСШ Савиново (Казань) 4:2 отчёты (2)  |0

Предстоящие матчи