Дисквалификации и предупреждения Первенство РТ 2016 Первая лига
Алабуга | 28.05 | 12.06 | 03.07 | 10.07 | 16.07 | 31.07 | 06.08 | 28.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Капин Сергей | ||||||||||
Ковтун Андрей | ||||||||||
Кокунин Алексей | ||||||||||
Косолапов Андрей | ||||||||||
Кузнецов Антон | ||||||||||
Миндубаев Тимур | ||||||||||
Немтырев Михаил | ||||||||||
Потанин Юрий | ||||||||||
Сагитов Тимур | ||||||||||
Степанов Александр | ||||||||||
Тимерханов Тимур |
Апсалямов | 07.05 | 14.05 | 12.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 17.07 | 24.07 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Валинуров Фидан | |||||||
Галимов Алмаз | |||||||
Зайцев Николай | |||||||
Калмыков Остап | |||||||
Разаков Данияр | |||||||
Фархуддинов Фаррух | |||||||
Шарипов Рамис |
ДЮСШ-1999 | 08.05 | 15.05 | 12.06 | 19.06 | 26.06 | 03.07 | 09.07 | 23.07 | 31.07 | 07.08 | 13.08 | 11.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
17 тур
|
16 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Антонов Вадим | ||||||||||||||
Ароян Валико | ||||||||||||||
Григорьев Антон | ||||||||||||||
Зарипов Даниил | ||||||||||||||
Зотов Илья | ||||||||||||||
Кадерметов Линаз | ||||||||||||||
Казаков Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Мартынов Кирилл | ||||||||||||||
Мифтахетдинов Эдуард | ||||||||||||||
Мухамадеев Ильнар | ||||||||||||||
Мухаметзянов Ильгиз | ||||||||||||||
Фокеев Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Хайрутдинов Руслан | ||||||||||||||
Шульга Даниил | ||||||||||||||
Якушев Антон |
Зеленодольск-М | 15.05 | 29.05 | 12.06 | 19.06 | 26.06 | 03.07 | 10.07 | 16.07 | 24.07 | 31.07 | 07.08 | 21.08 | 28.08 | 03.09 | 11.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Ахмадуллин Адель | |||||||||||||||
Бутусов Максим | |||||||||||||||
Гафаров Евгений | |||||||||||||||
Замматов Ильнар | |||||||||||||||
Зарипов Альберт | |||||||||||||||
Кажаев Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Киселев Артем | |||||||||||||||
Кушаев Руслан | |||||||||||||||
Луговин Артем | |||||||||||||||
Семенов Игорь | |||||||||||||||
Сметанин Глеб | |||||||||||||||
Якимов Андрей |
КАМАЗ-1999 | 08.05 | 14.05 | 28.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 03.07 | 09.07 | 17.07 | 24.07 | 03.09 | 07.09 | 11.09 | 17.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
16 тур
|
13 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Басыров Артур | ||||||||||||||||
Горин Радик | ||||||||||||||||
Демидов Михаил | ||||||||||||||||
Дорохов Илья | ||||||||||||||||
Кашапов Роберт | ||||||||||||||||
Павленков Владимир | ||||||||||||||||
Романенко Антон | ||||||||||||||||
Семенов Максим | ||||||||||||||||
Смурыгин Евгений | ||||||||||||||||
Сулейманов Умид | ||||||||||||||||
Хаматов Алмаз |
Нижнекамскнефтехим | 15.05 | 29.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 03.07 | 16.07 | 23.07 | 31.07 | 20.08 | 07.09 | 10.09 | 25.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
13 тур
|
17 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Абраров Динар | ||||||||||||
Азгамов Динар | ||||||||||||
Грахов Роман | ||||||||||||
Колотов Радион | ||||||||||||
Лекомцев Владимир | ||||||||||||
Мельников Максим | ||||||||||||
Набиуллин Ильдар | ||||||||||||
Пергушев Сергей | ||||||||||||
Шайдуллин Раиль | ||||||||||||
Ягафаров Рамиль |
Олимп | 08.05 | 15.05 | 12.06 | 26.06 | 02.07 | 09.07 | 17.07 | 23.07 | 31.07 | 13.08 | 27.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 17.09 | 25.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
12 тур
|
|
Алексеев Артур | |||||||||||||||
Валиев Айнур | |||||||||||||||
Гайфетдинов Айнур | |||||||||||||||
Гилемханов Наиль | |||||||||||||||
Кубиев Ислам | |||||||||||||||
Мамонов Руслан | |||||||||||||||
Хуззятуллин Руслан | |||||||||||||||
Шайхутдинов Ришат | |||||||||||||||
Шандренков Максим | |||||||||||||||
Юзеев Руслан |
Труд | 08.05 | 29.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 03.07 | 10.07 | 16.07 | 24.07 | 31.07 | 07.08 | 14.08 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 04.09 | 18.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Андронов Андрей | ||||||||||||||||
Гомонов Станислав | ||||||||||||||||
Гуляко Павел | ||||||||||||||||
Заббаров Эдуард | ||||||||||||||||
Ишмаков Ринат | ||||||||||||||||
Козырев Артем | ||||||||||||||||
Ларин Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Мамзин Сергей | ||||||||||||||||
Мухамедьяров Никита | ||||||||||||||||
Рипкович Роман | ||||||||||||||||
Сергеев Игорь | ||||||||||||||||
Сквородников Николай | ||||||||||||||||
Фролов Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Чураков Максим | ||||||||||||||||
Шилов Артур |
Эверест | 07.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 26.06 | 02.07 | 10.07 | 16.07 | 23.07 | 30.07 | 06.08 | 14.08 | 21.08 | 27.08 | 11.09 | 17.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Балабанов Стефан | |||||||||||||||
Винокуров Анатолий | |||||||||||||||
Гайнуллин Артур | |||||||||||||||
Галимов Инсаф | |||||||||||||||
Гарипов Ирек | |||||||||||||||
Колобанов Николай | |||||||||||||||
Кувшинов Максим | |||||||||||||||
Маннапов Булат | |||||||||||||||
Миннебаев Нафис | |||||||||||||||
Мухаметшин Зульфат | |||||||||||||||
Петухов Александр | |||||||||||||||
Редкозубов Климентий | |||||||||||||||
Самигуллин Салават | |||||||||||||||
Самигуллин Марсель | |||||||||||||||
Самигуллин Азат | |||||||||||||||
Хатибуллин Ильнар | |||||||||||||||
Хузиев Булат | |||||||||||||||
Хуснутдинов Ильяс |
Энергетик | 07.05 | 29.05 | 12.06 | 18.06 | 26.06 | 02.07 | 17.07 | 24.07 | 30.07 | 07.08 | 13.08 | 04.09 | 10.09 | 18.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Абдуллин Рустем | ||||||||||||||
Габитов Артем | ||||||||||||||
Ерохов Александр | ||||||||||||||
Исмагилов Ринат | ||||||||||||||
Исхаков Руслан | ||||||||||||||
Исхаков Рафаэль | ||||||||||||||
Кислинский Максим | ||||||||||||||
Класс Эрнст | ||||||||||||||
Кормильцин Станислав | ||||||||||||||
Лагода Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Лунев Станислав | ||||||||||||||
Нуждин Алексей | ||||||||||||||
Пахомов Павел | ||||||||||||||
Разборов Евгений | ||||||||||||||
Салимов Айрат | ||||||||||||||
Утяшин Олег |