# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Группа "А" | Волна (Болгар) — Черемшан (Черемшан) | 8:0 | Не указан | ||
2 | Группа "А" | Аксу (Аксубаево) — Факел (Нурлат) | 0:2 | Не указан | ||
3 | Группа "Б" | Апас (Апастово) — Батыр (Буинск) | 0:6 | ст.им.Вл.Трусенева Буинск | ||
4 | Группа "Б" | Волга (Тетюши) — Кама (Камское Устье) | 0:3 | ст.им.Вл.Трусенева Буинск | ||
5 | Группа "В" | Джалилец (Джалиль) — ДЮСШ №2 (Бавлы) | 4:0 | ст.Джалилец Джалиль | ||
6 | Группа "В" | Зай (Заинск) — Апсалямов (Уруссу) | 3:0 | ст.Джалилец Джалиль | ||
7 | Группа "Г" | Кукмор (Кукмор) — Эверест (Высокая Гора) | 1:1 | ст.им.Р.Мухаметшина Кукмор | ||
8 | Группа "Г" | Олимп (Мамадыш) — Спутник (Агрыз) | 8:0 | ст.им.Р.Мухаметшина Кукмор |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Группа "А" | Факел (Нурлат) — Черемшан (Черемшан) | 3:1 | Не указан | ||
10 | Группа "А" | Аксу (Аксубаево) — Волна (Болгар) | 0:2 | Не указан | ||
11 | Группа "Б" | Батыр (Буинск) — Кама (Камское Устье) | 5:2 | ст.им.Вл.Трусенева Буинск | ||
12 | Группа "Б" | Апас (Апастово) — Волга (Тетюши) | 1:2 | ст.им.Вл.Трусенева Буинск | ||
13 | Группа "В" | ДЮСШ №2 (Бавлы) — Апсалямов (Уруссу) | 5:1 | ст.Джалилец Джалиль | ||
14 | Группа "В" | Джалилец (Джалиль) — Зай (Заинск) | 0:0 | ст.Джалилец Джалиль | ||
15 | Группа "Г" | Спутник (Агрыз) — Эверест (Высокая Гора) | 0:5 | ст.им.Р.Мухаметшина Кукмор | ||
16 | Группа "Г" | Кукмор (Кукмор) — Олимп (Мамадыш) | 0:1 | ст.им.Р.Мухаметшина Кукмор |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Группа "А" | Черемшан (Черемшан) — Аксу (Аксубаево) | 2:0 | Не указан | ||
18 | Группа "А" | Волна (Болгар) — Факел (Нурлат) | 3:1 | Не указан | ||
19 | Группа "Б" | Батыр (Буинск) — Волга (Тетюши) | 4:0 | ст.им.Вл.Трусенева Буинск | ||
20 | Группа "Б" | Кама (Камское Устье) — Апас (Апастово) | 3:1 | ст.им.Вл.Трусенева Буинск | ||
21 | Группа "В" | ДЮСШ №2 (Бавлы) — Зай (Заинск) | 1:0 | ст.Джалилец Джалиль | ||
22 | Группа "В" | Апсалямов (Уруссу) — Джалилец (Джалиль) | 0:5 | ст.Джалилец Джалиль | ||
23 | Группа "Г" | Эверест (Высокая Гора) — Олимп (Мамадыш) | 2:7 | ст.Заказанье Высокая Гора | ||
24 | Группа "Г" | Спутник (Агрыз) — Кукмор (Кукмор) | 0:5 | ст.Заказанье Высокая Гора |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Группа "А" | Черемшан (Черемшан) — Волна (Болгар) | 1:4 | Не указан | ||
26 | Группа "А" | Факел (Нурлат) — Аксу (Аксубаево) | 0:1 | Не указан | ||
27 | Группа "Б" | Батыр (Буинск) — Апас (Апастово) | 3:1 | ст.им.Вл.Трусенева Буинск | ||
28 | Группа "Б" | Кама (Камское Устье) — Волга (Тетюши) | 0:1 | ст.им.Вл.Трусенева Буинск | ||
29 | Группа "В" | ДЮСШ №2 (Бавлы) — Джалилец (Джалиль) | 2:2 | ст.Джалилец Джалиль | ||
30 | Группа "В" | Апсалямов (Уруссу) — Зай (Заинск) | 0:1 | ст.Джалилец Джалиль | ||
31 | Группа "Г" | Эверест (Высокая Гора) — Кукмор (Кукмор) | 3:0 | ст.Заказанье Высокая Гора | ||
32 | Группа "Г" | Спутник (Агрыз) — Олимп (Мамадыш) | 0:3 | ст.Заказанье Высокая Гора |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | Группа "А" | Черемшан (Черемшан) — Факел (Нурлат) | 1:3 | Не указан | ||
34 | Группа "А" | Волна (Болгар) — Аксу (Аксубаево) | 1:2 | Не указан | ||
35 | Группа "Б" | Кама (Камское Устье) — Батыр (Буинск) | 0:2 | ст.им.Вл.Трусенева Буинск | ||
36 | Группа "Б" | Волга (Тетюши) — Апас (Апастово) | 2:1 | ст.им.Вл.Трусенева Буинск | ||
37 | Группа "В" | Апсалямов (Уруссу) — ДЮСШ №2 (Бавлы) | 0:1 | ст.Джалилец Джалиль | ||
38 | Группа "В" | Зай (Заинск) — Джалилец (Джалиль) | 4:1 | ст.Джалилец Джалиль | ||
39 | Группа "Г" | Эверест (Высокая Гора) — Спутник (Агрыз) | 3:0 | ст.Заказанье Высокая Гора | ||
40 | Группа "Г" | Олимп (Мамадыш) — Кукмор (Кукмор) | 3:0 | ст.Заказанье Высокая Гора |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | Группа "А" | Аксу (Аксубаево) — Черемшан (Черемшан) | 2:0 | Не указан | ||
42 | Группа "А" | Факел (Нурлат) — Волна (Болгар) | 0:2 | Не указан | ||
43 | Группа "Б" | Волга (Тетюши) — Батыр (Буинск) | 2:4 | ст.им.Вл.Трусенева Буинск | ||
44 | Группа "Б" | Апас (Апастово) — Кама (Камское Устье) | 2:2 | ст.им.Вл.Трусенева Буинск | ||
45 | Группа "В" | Зай (Заинск) — ДЮСШ №2 (Бавлы) | 1:2 | ст.Джалилец Джалиль | ||
46 | Группа "В" | Джалилец (Джалиль) — Апсалямов (Уруссу) | 1:0 | ст.Джалилец Джалиль | ||
47 | Группа "Г" | Олимп (Мамадыш) — Эверест (Высокая Гора) | 2:1 | ст.Заказанье Высокая Гора | ||
48 | Группа "Г" | Кукмор (Кукмор) — Спутник (Агрыз) | 0:3 | ст.Заказанье Высокая Гора |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 06.09.2016 Вт 16:30 | Олимп (Мамадыш) — ДЮСШ №2 (Бавлы) | 4:0 | ст.Олимп Мамадыш | |
52 | 06.09.2016 Вт 15:00 | Батыр (Буинск) — Волна (Болгар) | 2:1 | ст.Олимп Мамадыш |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 07.09.2016 Ср 10:30 | Волна (Болгар) — Олимп (Мамадыш) | 3:3 | ст.Олимп Мамадыш | |
50 | 07.09.2016 Ср 09:00 | ДЮСШ №2 (Бавлы) — Батыр (Буинск) | 0:1 | ст.Олимп Мамадыш |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 07.09.2016 Ср 15:00 | Батыр (Буинск) — Олимп (Мамадыш) | 0:1 | ст.Олимп Мамадыш | |
54 | 07.09.2016 Ср 13:30 | Волна (Болгар) — ДЮСШ №2 (Бавлы) | 5:1 | ст.Олимп Мамадыш |