8 |
01.06.2016 Ср 10:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
4:0 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
завершён
|0
|
4 |
01.06.2016 Ср 11:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
1:0 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
завершён
|0
|
25 |
07.06.2016 Вт 13:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
8:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
завершён
|0
|
11 |
08.06.2016 Ср 11:15 |
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:3 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
завершён
|0
|
13 |
13.06.2016 Пн 11:00 |
Строитель
(Наб.Челны)
—
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
2:4 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
завершён
|0
|
18 |
22.06.2016 Ср 11:00 |
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
Чистополь
(Чистополь)
|
3:2 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
завершён
|0
|
30 |
29.06.2016 Ср 11:00 |
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
5:1 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
завершён
|0
|
22 |
30.06.2016 Чт 11:00 |
Олимп
(Богатые Сабы)
—
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:3 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
завершён
|0
|
44 |
01.08.2016 Пн 11:00 |
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:2 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
завершён
|0
|
37 |
01.08.2016 Пн 13:00 |
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:3 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
завершён
|0
|
64 |
02.08.2016 Вт 11:00 |
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
0:2 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
завершён
|0
|
51 |
04.08.2016 Чт 11:00 |
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
Строитель
(Наб.Челны)
|
0:1 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
завершён
|0
|
47 |
09.08.2016 Вт 11:00 |
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
—
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
2:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
завершён
|0
|
58 |
11.08.2016 Чт 11:00 |
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
Олимп
(Богатые Сабы)
|
0:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
завершён
|0
|
66 |
23.08.2016 Вт 11:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
3:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
завершён
|0
|
54 |
24.08.2016 Ср 11:00 |
Чистополь
(Чистополь)
—
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:3 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
завершён
|0
|