Дисквалификации и предупреждения Зимний Чемпионат РТ 2017
Авангард | 18.12 | 22.12 | 25.12 | 13.01 | 15.01 | 22.01 | 29.01 | 05.02 | 12.02 | 19.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Алтыбаев Илес | ||||||||||
Багаутдинов Айдар | ||||||||||
Гаязов Ильшат | ||||||||||
Киреев Кирилл | ||||||||||
Манапов Радель | ||||||||||
Носырев Илья | ||||||||||
Родькин Илья | ||||||||||
Хораськин Александр | ||||||||||
Якимов Андрей |
ДЮСШ Вахитовского района | 18.12 | 25.12 | 04.01 | 13.01 | 15.01 | 22.01 | 05.02 | 19.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Баранов Владимир | ||||||||
Валеев Нияз | ||||||||
Захаров Илья | ||||||||
Костылев Никита | ||||||||
Мельников Никита | ||||||||
Никитин Кирилл |
Зеленодольск | 25.12 | 04.01 | 15.01 | 29.01 | 05.02 | 12.02 | 19.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Абдуллин Альберт | |||||||
Ахмадуллин Адель | |||||||
Гатауллин Радик | |||||||
Матин Дмитрий | |||||||
Михайлов Тимур | |||||||
Редкозубов Климентий | |||||||
Тимершин Альберт | |||||||
Четверик Иван |
КАМАЗ-1999 | 22.01 | 29.01 | 05.02 |
---|---|---|---|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
|
Горин Радик | |||
Смурыгин Евгений | |||
Хаматов Алмаз |
КАМАЗ-2000 | 15.02 |
---|---|
7 тур
|
|
Хадарин Данил |
КАМАЗ-М | 15.01 |
---|---|
4 тур
|
|
Аюкин Руслан | |
Родионов Никита |
Мотор Академия | 18.12 | 04.01 | 15.01 | 22.01 | 29.01 | 05.02 | 12.02 | 19.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Бойко Дмитрий | ||||||||
Гилязетдинов Артур | ||||||||
Егоров Андрей | ||||||||
Мичурин Егор | ||||||||
Насыбуллин Алмаз | ||||||||
Поторочин Денис | ||||||||
Савельев Анатолий | ||||||||
Сакмаров Виктор | ||||||||
Тимуршин Ильяс | ||||||||
Точе Тиери |
Нефтеград | 18.12 | 30.12 | 15.01 | 22.01 | 29.01 | 15.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
|
Ароян Валико | ||||||
Мартынов Кирилл | ||||||
Мухаметзянов Ильгиз | ||||||
Неклюдов Артем | ||||||
Якушев Антон |
Нефтехимик | 18.12 | 15.01 | 22.01 | 05.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
|
Валеев Никита | ||||
Иванов Николай | ||||
Лалазарян Арен | ||||
Мещанов Антон | ||||
Смирнов Алексей | ||||
Шайхутдинов Ильназ |
Нижнекамскнефтехим | 15.01 | 29.01 |
---|---|---|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
|
Лекомцев Владимир | ||
Набиуллин Ильдар | ||
Пергушев Сергей |
Рубин | 22.12 | 25.12 | 05.02 | 12.02 | 21.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
2 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
6 тур
|
|
Ванечкин Илья | |||||
Габитов Альберт | |||||
Лукьянчиков Кирилл | |||||
Миронов Андрей | |||||
Новиков Антон | |||||
Соболев Владимир | |||||
Шайхов Тагир |
Эйяфьятлайокудль | 18.12 | 25.12 | 15.01 | 20.01 | 29.01 | 05.02 | 12.02 | 19.02 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Габдрахманов Адель | ||||||||
Козлов Станислав | ||||||||
Кузнецов Артём | ||||||||
Курамшин Марат | ||||||||
Миронов Илья | ||||||||
Мухаметзяров Рустем | ||||||||
Пучков Владислав | ||||||||
Сабирзянов Ринат | ||||||||
Савельев Артемий | ||||||||
Сафиуллин Адель | ||||||||
Хайрутдинов Альберт |
Энергетик | 18.12 | 14.01 | 29.01 |
---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
|
Ерохов Александр | |||
Исмагилов Ринат | |||
Исхаков Руслан | |||
Нуждин Алексей |
Зеленодольск | 25.02 |
---|---|
Стыковые матчи
|
|
Ахмадуллин Азат | |
Редкозубов Климентий |
КАМАЗ-М | 25.02 | 26.02 |
---|---|---|
Стыковые матчи
|
Стыковые матчи
|
|
Кабиров Линар | ||
Карунос Никита | ||
Ушаков Роман | ||
Чиковани Темури |
Мотор Академия | 05.02 | 25.02 | 26.02 |
---|---|---|---|
Стыковые матчи
|
Стыковые матчи
|
Стыковые матчи
|
|
Егоров Андрей | |||
Надфуллин Искандер | |||
Тимуршин Ильяс | |||
Точе Тиери |
Нижнекамскнефтехим | 26.02 |
---|---|
Стыковые матчи
|
|
Грахов Роман | |
Колчин Александр | |
Шайдуллин Раиль |