1 тур 29.04 13:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны 1:4 Строитель Набережные Челны
1 тур 29.04 15:00 ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
Бугульма-Рунако Бугульма 4:0 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
1 тур 29.04 16:30 ст.Рубин
Казань
Рубин Казань 1:1 Зеленодольск
1 тур 30.04 16:00 ст.Дружба
Нижнекамск
Шинник Нижнекамск -:- Энергетик Бугульма
4 тур 29.04 14:30 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны 1:1 ДЮСШ Вахит.района Казань
4 тур 30.04 13:00 ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма -:- ДЮСШ Савиново Казань
4 тур 30.04 14:30 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск -:- Мирас Казань
4 тур 01.05 14:30 ст.Городской
Альметьевск
ДЮСШ Альметьевск -:- Рубин Казань
4 тур 29.04 13:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны 1:5 ДЮСШ Вахит.района Казань
4 тур 30.04 13:00 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск -:- Тасма Казань
4 тур 30.04 14:30 ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма -:- Зеленодольск
4 тур 01.05 13:00 ст.Городской
Альметьевск
ДЮСШ Альметьевск -:- Рубин Казань
10 тур 27.04 15:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Виктория Набережные Челны 0:13 КАМАЗ Набережные Челны
3 тур 27.04 16:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Виктория Набережные Челны 0:8 КАМАЗ-2 Набережные Челны
4 тур 28.04 15:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны 9:0 Строитель Набережные Челны
9 тур 28.04 15:00 ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма 1:1 ДЮСШ Альметьевск
5 тур 28.04 16:00 ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма 1:2 ДЮСШ-2 Альметьевск
8 тур 28.04 16:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ-2 Набережные Челны 2:0 Строитель Набережные Челны
9 тур 01.05 10:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Виктория Набережные Челны -:- Шинник Нижнекамск
2 тур 01.05 11:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Виктория Набережные Челны -:- Шинник-2 Нижнекамск
3 тур 01.05 11:00 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск -:- КАМАЗ Набережные Челны
1 тур 01.05 12:00 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск -:- КАМАЗ-2 Набережные Челны
3 тур 01.05 12:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Строитель Набережные Челны -:- Шинник Нижнекамск
7 тур 01.05 12:00 ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма -:- Труд Чистополь
7 тур 01.05 13:00 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск -:- КАМАЗ-2 Набережные Челны
7 тур 01.05 13:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Строитель Набережные Челны -:- Шинник-2 Нижнекамск
8 тур 01.05 14:00 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск -:- КАМАЗ Набережные Челны
2 тур 30.04 10:00 ст.Городской
Альметьевск
ДЮСШ Альметьевск -:- Строитель Набережные Челны
3 тур 30.04 11:30 ст.Городской
Альметьевск
ДЮСШ-2 Альметьевск -:- Строитель Набережные Челны
5 тур 01.05 12:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны -:- ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма
3 тур 01.05 13:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ-2 Набережные Челны -:- ДЮСШ №2-2 Бугульма
6 тур 01.05 14:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны -:- ДЮСШ №2-2 Бугульма
2 тур 01.05 15:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ-2 Набережные Челны -:- ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма
2 тур 30.04 10:00 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск -:- КАМАЗ Набережные Челны
5 тур 30.04 10:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Строитель Набережные Челны -:- ДЮСШ Альметьевск
2 тур 30.04 11:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Строитель Набережные Челны -:- ДЮСШ-2 Альметьевск
3 тур 30.04 11:00 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск -:- КАМАЗ-2 Набережные Челны
3 тур 30.04 11:00 ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма -:- Шинник Нижнекамск
5 тур 30.04 12:00 ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма -:- Шинник-2 Нижнекамск
4 тур 02.05 11:30 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны -:- КАМАЗ-2 Набережные Челны
4 тур 02.05 13:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ 2009 Набережные Челны -:- Строитель Набережные Челны
4 тур 02.05 14:00 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск -:- Шинник Нижнекамск
6 тур 02.05 15:00 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск -:- Шинник-2 Нижнекамск
9 тур 27.04 11:00 ст.Мирас
Казань
КНИТУ Казань 0:2 КГЭУ Казань
7 тур 27.04 15:30 ст.Тулпар
Казань
КНИТУ-КАИ Казань 1:1 КФУ Казань
8 тур 02.05 13:30 ст.Тулпар
Казань
КГМУ Казань -:- КГАСУ Казань
8 тур 02.05 15:00 ст.Тулпар
Казань
КГЭУ Казань -:- КФУ Казань
7 тур 04.05 11:30 ст.Буревестник
Казань
КГМУ Казань -:- ПОВ.ГАФКСИТ Казань
7 тур 04.05 14:00 ст.Буревестник
Казань
КГЭУ Казань -:- КГАСУ Казань
5 тур 27.04 17:00 ст.Тулпар
Казань
РИИ Казань 3:3 Иннополис Иннополис
5 тур 28.04 15:50 ст.Тулпар
Казань
УУ ТИСБИ Казань 2:3 ККИ РУК Казань
5 тур 28.04 17:00 ст.Тулпар
Казань
КГАУ Казань 1:11 КИУ Казань
6 тур 03.05 15:50 ст.Тулпар
Казань
КИУ Казань -:- РИИ Казань
6 тур 03.05 17:00 ст.Тулпар
Казань
ККИ РУК Казань -:- КГАУ Казань
6 тур 03.05 18:10 ст.Тулпар
Казань
КГАВМ Казань -:- УУ ТИСБИ Казань
2 тур 03.05 12:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КГАМТ Набережные Челны -:- КСК Набережные Челны
1 тур 03.05 12:00 ст.Дружба
Нижнекамск
НПК Нижнекамск -:- ТНН Нижнекамск
2 тур 03.05 13:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
НЧПК Набережные Челны -:- НЧК КИУ Набережные Челны
2 тур 04.05 12:00 ст.Дружба
Нижнекамск
ННК Нижнекамск -:- НПК Нижнекамск
7 тур Завершён 4 февраля в 14:00 ст.КАМАЗ 100 зрителей
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
2 : 2

(1:1)
ДЮСШ
Альметьевск

Статистика матча

Комментарии

Войдите на сайт, чтобы оставлять комментарии

Матч обслуживают

Главный судья Зияков Ранэль
нет фото
нет видео