1 |
21.04.2017 Пт 15:00 |
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
28.04.2017 Пт 15:00 |
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
9:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
28.04.2017 Пт 16:00 |
КАМАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
2:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
01.05.2017 Пн 12:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:9 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
39 |
01.05.2017 Пн 13:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
1:5 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
08.05.2017 Пн 13:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
0:7 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
25.05.2017 Чт 13:00 |
Труд
(Чистополь)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
9:2 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
26.05.2017 Пт 14:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
0:6 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
26.05.2017 Пт 15:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Альметьевск)
|
0:3 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
31.05.2017 Ср 11:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
6:0 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
31.05.2017 Ср 12:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
3:0 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
10.08.2017 Чт 15:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
Труд
(Чистополь)
|
0:1 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
21.08.2017 Пн 10:00 |
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
4:0 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
21.08.2017 Пн 11:00 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
7:0 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
27.08.2017 Вс 12:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
4:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
05.09.2017 Вт 14:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
3:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
05.09.2017 Вт 15:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Альметьевск)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
3:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
13.09.2017 Ср 14:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
КАМАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
|
1:4 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
14.09.2017 Чт 14:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:8 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
16.09.2017 Сб 13:30 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
18.09.2017 Пн 12:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:7 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
18.09.2017 Пн 13:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:4 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|