37 |
23.04.2017 Вс 13:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
ДЮСШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
|
3:2 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
01.05.2017 Пн 12:00 |
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
1:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
01.05.2017 Пн 15:00 |
КАМАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
2:3 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
06.05.2017 Сб 10:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
2:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
06.05.2017 Сб 12:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Альметьевск)
|
1:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
09.05.2017 Вт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:2 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
09.05.2017 Вт 14:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
9:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
17.05.2017 Ср 14:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
17.05.2017 Ср 16:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
9:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
27.05.2017 Сб 12:00 |
КАМАЗ-3
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
0:5 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
27.05.2017 Сб 15:00 |
КАМАЗ-4
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
1:4 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
30.05.2017 Вт 12:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
0:7 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
03.08.2017 Чт 11:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
КАМАЗ-3
(Набережные Челны)
|
8:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
03.08.2017 Чт 13:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
КАМАЗ-4
(Набережные Челны)
|
4:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
16.08.2017 Ср 11:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
16.08.2017 Ср 13:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
КАМАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
|
1:2 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
24.08.2017 Чт 11:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
0:5 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
24.08.2017 Чт 14:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Альметьевск)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
1:3 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
28.08.2017 Пн 12:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
3:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
03.09.2017 Вс 11:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
0:2 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
03.09.2017 Вс 14:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
2:5 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
10.09.2017 Вс 12:00 |
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
1:0 |
ст.Дружба
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
10.09.2017 Вс 15:00 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
0:5 |
ст.Дружба
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
12.09.2017 Вт 17:00 |
ДЮСШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
3:9 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
158 |
02.10.2017 Пн 15:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
|
3:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
163 |
03.10.2017 Вт 10:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
0:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
167 |
03.10.2017 Вт 15:00 |
ДЮСШ Вахит.района
(Казань)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
0:3 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
171 |
04.10.2017 Ср 10:00 |
ДЮСШ Савиново
(Казань)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
0:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
175 |
04.10.2017 Ср 15:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Рубин
(Казань)
|
1:3 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
179 |
05.10.2017 Чт 10:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
183 |
05.10.2017 Чт 13:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
2:2 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|