31 |
23.04.2017 Вс 10:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Альметьевск)
|
7:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
30.04.2017 Вс 10:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
7:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
06.05.2017 Сб 10:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
2:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
06.05.2017 Сб 13:00 |
ДЮСШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
0:3 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
3 |
08.05.2017 Пн 10:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
КАМАЗ-3
(Набережные Челны)
|
5:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
39 |
08.05.2017 Пн 13:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
КАМАЗ-4
(Набережные Челны)
|
7:1 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
16.05.2017 Вт 14:30 |
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
1:1 |
ст.Дружба
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
16.05.2017 Вт 17:30 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
0:6 |
ст.Дружба
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
28.05.2017 Вс 10:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
1:3 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
28.05.2017 Вс 12:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
КАМАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
|
4:2 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
31.05.2017 Ср 10:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
1:2 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
31.05.2017 Ср 12:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
5:1 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
18.08.2017 Пт 13:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
0:12 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
24.08.2017 Чт 11:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
0:5 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
24.08.2017 Чт 13:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
ДЮСШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
|
2:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
28.08.2017 Пн 12:00 |
КАМАЗ-3
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
0:5 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
28.08.2017 Пн 15:00 |
КАМАЗ-4
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
2:6 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
08.09.2017 Пт 15:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Альметьевск)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
0:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
16.09.2017 Сб 11:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
1:0 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
16.09.2017 Сб 14:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
0:5 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
27.09.2017 Ср 11:00 |
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
2:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
27.09.2017 Ср 13:00 |
КАМАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
0:1 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
29.09.2017 Пт 11:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
|
1:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
29.09.2017 Пт 13:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
3:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
02.10.2017 Пн 15:00 |
ДЮСШ Савиново
(Казань)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
2:2 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
163 |
03.10.2017 Вт 10:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
0:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
03.10.2017 Вт 14:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:3 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
170 |
04.10.2017 Ср 09:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
2:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
176 |
04.10.2017 Ср 15:00 |
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
3:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
177 |
05.10.2017 Чт 09:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
Рубин
(Казань)
|
0:3 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
181 |
05.10.2017 Чт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
ДЮСШ Вахит.района
(Казань)
|
1:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|