3 тур 22.04 14:30 ст.Рубин
Казань
Рубин Казань 2:2 КАМАЗ Набережные Челны
3 тур 23.04 12:15 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 4:0 ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма
3 тур 23.04 13:00 ст.Мирас
Казань
Мирас Казань 0:1 ДЮСШ Альметьевск
1 тур 25.04 18:00 ст.Рубин
Казань
Рубин Казань -:- ДЮСШ Вахит.района Казань
3 тур 21.04 15:30 ст.Тасма
Казань
Тасма Казань 0:5 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
3 тур 22.04 14:30 ст.Городской
Альметьевск
ДЮСШ Альметьевск 2:1 Рубин Казань
3 тур 23.04 14:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны 5:0 Компонент Набережные Челны
1 тур 25.04 16:00 ст.Тр.резервы
Казань
ДЮСШ Вахит.района Казань -:- Тасма Казань
3 тур 21.04 14:00 ст.Тасма
Казань
Тасма Казань 0:0 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
3 тур 22.04 13:00 ст.Городской
Альметьевск
ДЮСШ Альметьевск 0:1 Рубин Казань
3 тур 23.04 12:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны 4:1 Оранж 2003 Набережные Челны
1 тур 26.04 16:00 ст.Тр.резервы
Казань
ДЮСШ Вахит.района Казань -:- Тасма Казань
4 тур 28.04 13:30 ст.Рубин
Казань
Рубин Казань -:- Оранж 2003 Набережные Челны
3 тур 21.04 13:30 ст.Рубин
Казань
Рубин Казань 6:0 КАМАЗ Набережные Челны
3 тур 23.04 11:00 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 4:0 ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма
3 тур 23.04 13:00 ст.Тасма
Казань
Тасма Казань 0:0 ДЮСШ Альметьевск
3 тур 22.04 13:00 ст.Рубин
Казань
Рубин Казань 3:2 ДЮСШ Альметьевск
3 тур 22.04 14:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Виктория-Строитель Набережные Челны 2:0 КАМАЗ Набережные Челны
3 тур 23.04 14:00 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 0:0 Мотор Казань
3 тур 23.04 14:30 ст.Тр.резервы
Казань
ДЮСШ Вахит.района Казань 0:1 Динамо Казань
1 тур 21.04 15:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Виктория Набережные Челны 0:0 Строитель Набережные Челны
9 тур 23.04 09:30 ст.ДЮСШ
Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1:0 Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск
3 тур 27.04 00:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Виктория Набережные Челны -:- КАМАЗ-2 Набережные Челны
10 тур 27.04 00:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Виктория Набережные Челны -:- КАМАЗ Набережные Челны
4 тур 28.04 00:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны -:- Строитель Набережные Челны
8 тур 28.04 00:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ-2 Набережные Челны -:- Строитель Набережные Челны
9 тур 28.04 15:00 ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма -:- ДЮСШ Альметьевск
5 тур 28.04 16:00 ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма -:- ДЮСШ-2 Альметьевск
6 тур 23.04 10:00 ст.Городской
Альметьевск
ДЮСШ Альметьевск 7:0 ДЮСШ-2 Альметьевск
7 тур 23.04 13:00 ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
ДЮСШ №2 Бугульма 3:2 ДЮСШ №2-2 Бугульма
7 тур 25.04 14:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны -:- КАМАЗ-3 Набережные Челны
10 тур 25.04 15:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ-4 Набережные Челны -:- КАМАЗ-2 Набережные Челны
9 тур 26.04 11:00 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Строитель Набережные Челны -:- КАМАЗ-2 Набережные Челны
3 тур 26.04 12:30 ст.КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны -:- КАМАЗ 2009 Набережные Челны
3 тур 26.04 14:00 ст.Городской
Альметьевск
ДЮСШ-2 Альметьевск -:- ДЮСШ Альметьевск
4 тур 24.04 15:50 ст.Тулпар
Казань
КГАУ Казань 3:0 Иннополис Иннополис
4 тур 24.04 17:00 ст.Тулпар
Казань
КИУ Казань 4:0 УУ ТИСБИ Казань
4 тур 24.04 18:10 ст.Тулпар
Казань
ККИ РУК Казань 3:0 КГАВМ Казань
5 тур 27.04 17:00 ст.Тулпар
Казань
РИИ Казань -:- Иннополис Иннополис
5 тур 28.04 15:50 ст.Тулпар
Казань
УУ ТИСБИ Казань -:- ККИ РУК Казань
5 тур 28.04 17:00 ст.Тулпар
Казань
КГАУ Казань -:- КИУ Казань
3 тур Не начался 21 мая в 0:00 ст.КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ-М
Набережные Челны

Комментарии

Войдите на сайт, чтобы оставлять комментарии

нет фото
нет видео