Дисквалификации и предупреждения СФЛ Высшая лига 2016-17
КГАСУ | 21.10 | 25.04 | 04.05 | 16.05 | 26.05 | 29.05 | 31.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
14 тур
|
11 тур
|
5 тур
|
13 тур
|
|
Абдельхамид Абдулрахман | |||||||
Сибгатуллин Рустем | |||||||
Хайруллин Айрат | |||||||
Шафигуллин Камиль |
КГМУ | 26.10 | 01.11 | 04.05 | 11.05 | 17.05 | 23.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
14 тур
|
12 тур
|
|
Габидуллин Рушан | ||||||
Гилемханов Наиль | ||||||
Зайнетдинов Марат | ||||||
Музафаров Альберт | ||||||
Муратов Тимур | ||||||
Мушарапов Азат | ||||||
Нуриев Дамир | ||||||
Хусаинов Ирек |
КГЭУ | 17.10 | 21.10 | 27.04 | 02.05 | 04.05 | 23.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
9 тур
|
8 тур
|
7 тур
|
12 тур
|
|
Иванов Денис | ||||||
Ощепков Илья | ||||||
Сагдиев Адель | ||||||
Хузин Тимур | ||||||
Чухловин Дмитрий |
КНИТУ | 28.10 | 24.04 | 27.04 | 11.05 | 23.05 | 25.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
8 тур
|
13 тур
|
11 тур
|
|
Аколь Вильям | ||||||
Афанасьев Александр | ||||||
Зиннуров Руслан | ||||||
Мингазутдинов Артур | ||||||
Никитин Кирилл | ||||||
Хуснулов Салават |
КНИТУ-КАИ | 25.10 | 28.10 | 01.11 | 25.04 | 27.04 | 11.05 | 29.05 | 31.05 | 06.06 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
14 тур
|
13 тур
|
5 тур
|
|
Абдуллин Альберт | |||||||||
Алтыбаев Илес | |||||||||
Асланян Мкртич | |||||||||
Васильев Никита | |||||||||
Волостнов Вячеслав | |||||||||
Гришин Арсений | |||||||||
Даулетшин Динар | |||||||||
Зайнуллин Роберт | |||||||||
Кадыров Ислам | |||||||||
Корноухов Руслан | |||||||||
Нургалиев Даниэль | |||||||||
Сидоров Михаил | |||||||||
Юсупов Расул |
КФУ | 21.10 | 27.10 | 24.04 | 27.04 | 02.05 | 11.05 | 23.05 | 26.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
13 тур
|
11 тур
|
|
Абдуллаев Бахтиёр | ||||||||
Арсланов Алмаз | ||||||||
Астафьев Игорь | ||||||||
Бокхит Исса | ||||||||
Галиуллин Камиль | ||||||||
Давыдов Денис | ||||||||
Исбасаров Алмаз | ||||||||
Козлов Станислав | ||||||||
Костылев Никита | ||||||||
Костылев Данил | ||||||||
Сосипатров Константин | ||||||||
Файзханов Рамиль | ||||||||
Фахрутдинов Эльдар | ||||||||
Эминов Абдысердар |
ПОВ.ГАФКСИТ | 27.10 | 04.05 | 11.05 | 16.05 | 25.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
|
Бойко Дмитрий | |||||
Карнаухов Алексей | |||||
Миронов Никита | |||||
Сакмаров Виктор | |||||
Тимуршин Ильяс | |||||
Хакимов Тимур |