41 |
26.04.2017 Ср 11:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
КАМАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
|
6:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
30.04.2017 Вс 10:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
2:3 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
30.04.2017 Вс 11:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Альметьевск)
|
2:2 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
02.05.2017 Вт 13:00 |
КАМАЗ 2009
(Набережные Челны)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
2:2 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
1 |
07.05.2017 Вс 09:00 |
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
3:1 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
07.05.2017 Вс 10:00 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
5:1 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
21.05.2017 Вс 14:30 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
3:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
27.05.2017 Сб 10:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
3:4 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
39 |
31.05.2017 Ср 09:00 |
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
3:2 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
86 |
15.08.2017 Вт 15:00 |
КАМАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
4:4 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
18.08.2017 Пт 10:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
3:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
18.08.2017 Пт 11:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Альметьевск)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
4:3 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
28.08.2017 Пн 13:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
|
3:4 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
завершён
|0
|
60 |
28.08.2017 Пн 14:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
4:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
завершён
|0
|
82 |
10.09.2017 Вс 14:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:2 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
15.09.2017 Пт 11:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
КАМАЗ 2009
(Набережные Челны)
|
3:3 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
20.09.2017 Ср 12:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
2:5 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
25.09.2017 Пн 15:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
5:2 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|