26 |
21.04.2018 Сб 12:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
7:2 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
03.05.2018 Чт 13:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
СК КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
1:5 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
03.05.2018 Чт 14:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
СК КАМАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
|
4:3 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
26.05.2018 Сб 13:00 |
Олимп
(Елабуга)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:6 |
ст.Центральный
Елабуга
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
4 |
02.06.2018 Сб 10:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
3:2 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
02.06.2018 Сб 12:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
Строитель-2
(Набережные Челны)
|
13:1 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
07.06.2018 Чт 10:30 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:2 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
08.06.2018 Пт 10:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
10:2 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
09.06.2018 Сб 12:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
4:2 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
09.06.2018 Сб 15:00 |
ДЮСШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:11 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
10.06.2018 Вс 11:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:1 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
10.06.2018 Вс 14:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Альметьевск)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:6 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
10.08.2018 Пт 12:30 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
3:1 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
10.08.2018 Пт 13:30 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Альметьевск)
|
14:2 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
14.08.2018 Вт 11:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
Олимп
(Елабуга)
|
3:1 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
28.08.2018 Вт 12:30 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
2:2 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
28.08.2018 Вт 14:30 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
|
14:1 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
06.09.2018 Чт 15:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
1:3 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
09.09.2018 Вс 10:00 |
СК КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
3:2 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
09.09.2018 Вс 13:00 |
СК КАМАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:9 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
21.09.2018 Пт 12:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:13 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
21.09.2018 Пт 15:00 |
Строитель-2
(Набережные Челны)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
1:6 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
156 |
06.10.2018 Сб 14:00 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
1:7 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
07.10.2018 Вс 13:00 |
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:1 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
159 |
14.10.2018 Вс 19:00 |
Рубин
(Казань)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
5:2 |
ст.ФМ Центральный
Казань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
162 |
15.10.2018 Пн 11:00 |
ДЮСШ Вах.района
(Казань)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
5:4 |
ст.ФМ Центральный
Казань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
15.10.2018 Пн 13:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ Савиново
(Казань)
|
3:5 |
ст.ФМ Центральный
Казань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
169 |
16.10.2018 Вт 11:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
СК КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
2:6 |
ст.ФМ Центральный
Казань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
175 |
16.10.2018 Вт 13:00 |
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:1 |
ст.ФМ Центральный
Казань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
179 |
17.10.2018 Ср 11:00 |
Тасма
(Казань)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
5:2 |
ст.ФМ Центральный
Казань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
183 |
17.10.2018 Ср 13:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
3:1 |
ст.ФМ Центральный
Казань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|