31 |
28.04.2019 Вс 08:30 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
9:0 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
02.05.2019 Чт 10:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:5 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
02.05.2019 Чт 13:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
3:1 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
05.05.2019 Вс 13:00 |
СШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
1:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
3 |
05.05.2019 Вс 14:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
17:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
12.05.2019 Вс 10:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
СК КАМАЗ-2
(Наб.Челны)
|
0:2 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
12.05.2019 Вс 11:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
СК КАМАЗ
(Наб.Челны)
|
0:7 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
19.05.2019 Вс 12:30 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Строитель
(Наб.Челны)
|
3:2 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
19.05.2019 Вс 14:30 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Труд
(Чистополь)
|
3:3 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
01.06.2019 Сб 12:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ Альметьевска-2
(Альметьевск)
|
1:2 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
01.06.2019 Сб 13:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
0:6 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
15.08.2019 Чт 10:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:8 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
26.08.2019 Пн 12:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
|
0:0 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
26.08.2019 Пн 13:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
2:18 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
01.09.2019 Вс 11:00 |
Строитель
(Наб.Челны)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
1:0 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
08.09.2019 Вс 13:00 |
Труд
(Чистополь)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
4:1 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
11.09.2019 Ср 13:00 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:0 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
109 |
11.09.2019 Ср 14:00 |
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
7:0 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
19.09.2019 Чт 14:00 |
СШ Альметьевска-2
(Альметьевск)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
7:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
19.09.2019 Чт 15:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
13:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
22.09.2019 Вс 11:00 |
СК КАМАЗ-2
(Наб.Челны)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
5:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
22.09.2019 Вс 12:00 |
СК КАМАЗ
(Наб.Челны)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|