1 |
27.04.2019 Сб 12:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
|
4:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
03.05.2019 Пт 12:30 |
СК КАМАЗ 2011
(Наб.Челны)
—
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
|
3:2 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
03.05.2019 Пт 13:30 |
СК КАМАЗ 2011-2
(Наб.Челны)
—
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
|
3:5 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
04.05.2019 Сб 12:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
|
11:1 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
04.05.2019 Сб 14:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
|
6:1 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
05.05.2019 Вс 11:00 |
СК КАМАЗ
(Наб.Челны)
—
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
|
9:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
05.05.2019 Вс 12:00 |
СК КАМАЗ-2
(Наб.Челны)
—
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
|
5:2 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
26.05.2019 Вс 14:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
|
10:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
26.05.2019 Вс 15:00 |
СШ Альметьевска-2
(Альметьевск)
—
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
|
2:2 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
01.06.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Чистополь
(Чистополь)
—
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
|
2:3 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
02.06.2019 Вс 14:00 |
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
—
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
|
4:2 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
02.06.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Строитель
(Наб.Челны)
—
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
|
9:2 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
09.08.2019 Пт 13:00 |
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
0:1 |
ст.Олимп
Мамадыш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
21.08.2019 Ср 12:00 |
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
—
СК КАМАЗ-2
(Наб.Челны)
|
1:4 |
ст.Олимп
Мамадыш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
21.08.2019 Ср 13:30 |
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
—
СК КАМАЗ
(Наб.Челны)
|
0:14 |
ст.Олимп
Мамадыш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
29.08.2019 Чт 12:00 |
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
—
СК КАМАЗ 2011-2
(Наб.Челны)
|
7:2 |
ст.Олимп
Мамадыш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
29.08.2019 Чт 13:30 |
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
—
СК КАМАЗ 2011
(Наб.Челны)
|
4:3 |
ст.Олимп
Мамадыш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
01.09.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
—
Строитель
(Наб.Челны)
|
1:3 |
ст.Олимп
Мамадыш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
08.09.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
—
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
|
0:2 |
ст.Олимп
Мамадыш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
12.09.2019 Чт 15:00 |
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
3:3 |
ст.Олимп
Мамадыш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
138 |
12.09.2019 Чт 16:30 |
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
1:6 |
ст.Олимп
Мамадыш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
156 |
15.09.2019 Вс 13:00 |
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
—
СШ Альметьевска-2
(Альметьевск)
|
0:3 |
ст.Олимп
Мамадыш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
15.09.2019 Вс 14:30 |
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
2:2 |
ст.Олимп
Мамадыш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
21.09.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
—
Чистополь
(Чистополь)
|
5:4 |
ст.Олимп
Мамадыш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|