2 |
27.05.2019 Пн 12:00 |
Барс
(Заинск)
—
Виктория
(Наб.Челны)
|
4:3 |
ст.Энергия
Заинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
28.05.2019 Вт 12:00 |
Виктория
(Наб.Челны)
—
Олимп
(Богатые Сабы)
|
5:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
04.06.2019 Вт 09:00 |
Виктория
(Наб.Челны)
—
Олимп
(Елабуга)
|
1:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
07.06.2019 Пт 10:00 |
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
—
Виктория
(Наб.Челны)
|
1:1 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
10.06.2019 Пн 10:00 |
Виктория
(Наб.Челны)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
1:2 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
13.06.2019 Чт 09:00 |
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
—
Виктория
(Наб.Челны)
|
0:2 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
18.06.2019 Вт 10:00 |
Виктория
(Наб.Челны)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
3:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
45 |
20.06.2019 Чт 09:00 |
СК КАМАЗ
(Наб.Челны)
—
Виктория
(Наб.Челны)
|
0:2 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
24.06.2019 Пн 14:30 |
Виктория
(Наб.Челны)
—
Труд
(Чистополь)
|
3:1 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
26.06.2019 Ср 10:00 |
Строитель
(Наб.Челны)
—
Виктория
(Наб.Челны)
|
2:1 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
28.06.2019 Пт 13:00 |
Виктория
(Наб.Челны)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
3:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
01.07.2019 Пн 11:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
Виктория
(Наб.Челны)
|
0:1 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
23.07.2019 Вт 11:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
Виктория
(Наб.Челны)
|
0:1 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
26.07.2019 Пт 12:00 |
Олимп
(Елабуга)
—
Виктория
(Наб.Челны)
|
2:1 |
ст.Центральный
Елабуга
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
30.07.2019 Вт 11:00 |
Виктория
(Наб.Челны)
—
Барс
(Заинск)
|
0:2 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
140 |
13.08.2019 Вт 10:00 |
Виктория
(Наб.Челны)
—
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
|
10:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
16.08.2019 Пт 14:00 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Виктория
(Наб.Челны)
|
0:5 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
133 |
17.08.2019 Сб 12:00 |
Олимп
(Богатые Сабы)
—
Виктория
(Наб.Челны)
|
1:6 |
ст.Олимп
Богатые Сабы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
19.08.2019 Пн 11:00 |
Виктория
(Наб.Челны)
—
СК КАМАЗ
(Наб.Челны)
|
0:1 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
23.08.2019 Пт 09:00 |
Виктория
(Наб.Челны)
—
Строитель
(Наб.Челны)
|
3:0 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
108 |
26.08.2019 Пн 12:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Виктория
(Наб.Челны)
|
0:3 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
151 |
30.08.2019 Пт 12:00 |
Труд
(Чистополь)
—
Виктория
(Наб.Челны)
|
0:4 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
02.09.2019 Пн 12:00 |
Виктория
(Наб.Челны)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
1:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
07.09.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Виктория
(Наб.Челны)
—
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:1 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|