14 |
02.09.2020 Ср 17:30 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
СШ Альметьевска-2
(Альметьевск)
|
3:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
06.09.2020 Вс 11:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
4:2 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
12.09.2020 Сб 16:00 |
Олимп
(Елабуга)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
0:3 |
ст.Центральный
Елабуга
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
2 |
13.09.2020 Вс 15:00 |
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
1:4 |
ст.Олимп
Мамадыш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
17.09.2020 Чт 14:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
1:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
17.09.2020 Чт 15:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
20.09.2020 Вс 11:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
4:4 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
20.09.2020 Вс 13:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
|
1:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
29 |
24.09.2020 Чт 12:00 |
СК КамАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
1:1 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
24.09.2020 Чт 15:00 |
СК КамАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
4:2 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
26.09.2020 Сб 17:30 |
СШ Альметьевска-2
(Альметьевск)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
1:8 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
03.10.2020 Сб 14:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
|
3:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
04.10.2020 Вс 10:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
Олимп
(Елабуга)
|
4:2 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
08.10.2020 Чт 14:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
4:3 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
11.10.2020 Вс 13:30 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
0:3 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
11.10.2020 Вс 14:30 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
2:0 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
18.10.2020 Вс 12:00 |
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
1:3 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
18.10.2020 Вс 13:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
6:7 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
25.10.2020 Вс 10:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
СК КамАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
2:4 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
25.10.2020 Вс 12:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
СК КамАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
|
2:3 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|