3 |
02.09.2020 Ср 18:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
СШ Альметьевска-2
(Альметьевск)
|
6:4 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
06.09.2020 Вс 10:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
Барс
(Актюбинский)
|
7:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
13.09.2020 Вс 11:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
2:2 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
16.09.2020 Ср 13:00 |
Виктория
(Наб.Челны)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
1:4 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
16.09.2020 Ср 14:00 |
Строитель
(Наб.Челны)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
0:2 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
19.09.2020 Сб 13:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
1:0 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
19.09.2020 Сб 14:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
6:2 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
27.09.2020 Вс 12:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
СК КамАЗ
(Наб.Челны)
|
3:4 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
27.09.2020 Вс 14:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
СК КамАЗ-2
(Наб.Челны)
|
3:3 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
01.10.2020 Чт 17:00 |
СШ Альметьевска-2
(Альметьевск)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
2:5 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
08.10.2020 Чт 15:00 |
Барс
(Актюбинский)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
1:4 |
ст.Юбилейный
Азнакаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
10.10.2020 Сб 14:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
4:2 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
14.10.2020 Ср 12:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
Строитель
(Наб.Челны)
|
3:1 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
14.10.2020 Ср 14:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
Виктория
(Наб.Челны)
|
9:1 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
17.10.2020 Сб 11:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
3:3 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
17.10.2020 Сб 12:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
5:1 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
25.10.2020 Вс 11:00 |
СК КамАЗ
(Наб.Челны)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
1:4 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
25.10.2020 Вс 12:00 |
СК КамАЗ-2
(Наб.Челны)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
3:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|