88 |
15.05.2021 Сб 14:00 |
Олимп
(Чистополь)
—
Олимп
(Елабуга)
|
0:5 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
16.05.2021 Вс 14:00 |
Олимп
(Чистополь)
—
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
|
1:3 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
4 |
22.05.2021 Сб 14:00 |
Олимп
(Чистополь)
—
Чистополь
(Чистополь)
|
5:1 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
01.06.2021 Вт 14:00 |
Олимп
(Чистополь)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:3 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
01.06.2021 Вт 16:00 |
Олимп
(Чистополь)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
4:3 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
05.06.2021 Сб 11:00 |
СК КамАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
Олимп
(Чистополь)
|
12:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
05.06.2021 Сб 14:00 |
СК КамАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
—
Олимп
(Чистополь)
|
2:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
09.06.2021 Ср 14:00 |
Олимп
(Чистополь)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
1:2 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
09.06.2021 Ср 16:00 |
Олимп
(Чистополь)
—
СШ Альметьевска-2
(Альметьевск)
|
0:1 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
15.06.2021 Вт 14:00 |
Олимп
(Чистополь)
—
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:3 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
24.06.2021 Чт 14:00 |
Олимп
(Чистополь)
—
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
|
6:3 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
26.06.2021 Сб 11:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Олимп
(Чистополь)
|
1:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
11.08.2021 Ср 11:00 |
Олимп
(Чистополь)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
2:6 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
163 |
14.08.2021 Сб 13:00 |
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
—
Олимп
(Чистополь)
|
5:1 |
ст.Олимп
Мамадыш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
19.08.2021 Чт 13:00 |
Чистополь
(Чистополь)
—
Олимп
(Чистополь)
|
1:0 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
152 |
24.08.2021 Вт 13:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Олимп
(Чистополь)
|
5:1 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
141 |
24.08.2021 Вт 14:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
Олимп
(Чистополь)
|
10:1 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
177 |
26.08.2021 Чт 13:00 |
Олимп
(Елабуга)
—
Олимп
(Чистополь)
|
3:0 |
ст.Центральный
Елабуга
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
31.08.2021 Вт 14:30 |
Олимп
(Чистополь)
—
СК КамАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:2 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
31.08.2021 Вт 16:30 |
Олимп
(Чистополь)
—
СК КамАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:4 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
05.09.2021 Вс 11:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
Олимп
(Чистополь)
|
3:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
05.09.2021 Вс 12:00 |
СШ Альметьевска-2
(Альметьевск)
—
Олимп
(Чистополь)
|
0:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
19.09.2021 Вс 12:00 |
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
—
Олимп
(Чистополь)
|
0:1 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
132 |
24.09.2021 Пт 15:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
Олимп
(Чистополь)
|
7:1 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
175 |
24.09.2021 Пт 16:00 |
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
—
Олимп
(Чистополь)
|
5:0 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
161 |
26.09.2021 Вс 11:00 |
Олимп
(Чистополь)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
1:2 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|