45 |
21.05.2021 Пт 14:00 |
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
4:0 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
23.05.2021 Вс 10:00 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Строитель-2
(Набережные Челны)
|
2:8 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
23.05.2021 Вс 12:00 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:9 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
47 |
31.05.2021 Пн 11:00 |
Юниор
(Нижнекамск)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:0 |
ст.Солнечная поляна
Нижнекамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
87 |
01.06.2021 Вт 11:00 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
СК КамАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
|
2:4 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
01.06.2021 Вт 13:00 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
СК КамАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
1:13 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
07.06.2021 Пн 08:30 |
Барс
(Заинск)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
1:5 |
ст.Энергия
Заинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
08.06.2021 Вт 11:00 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
4:1 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
08.06.2021 Вт 13:00 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:9 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
141 |
12.06.2021 Сб 09:30 |
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:1 |
ст.Виктория
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
13.06.2021 Вс 12:00 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Труд
(Чистополь)
|
2:4 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
18.06.2021 Пт 12:00 |
СШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
1:2 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
18.06.2021 Пт 13:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
11:4 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
25.06.2021 Пт 11:00 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ Альметьевска-2
(Альметьевск)
|
4:2 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
25.06.2021 Пт 13:00 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
1:3 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
13.08.2021 Пт 14:00 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
|
1:10 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
192 |
30.08.2021 Пн 12:00 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Юниор
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:7 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
98 |
05.09.2021 Вс 15:00 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Барс
(Заинск)
|
1:1 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
148 |
11.09.2021 Сб 12:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
4:1 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
11.09.2021 Сб 13:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
9:0 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
128 |
15.09.2021 Ср 11:00 |
Строитель-2
(Набережные Челны)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:3 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
15.09.2021 Ср 12:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
3:0 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
237 |
18.09.2021 Сб 11:00 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
|
3:1 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
19.09.2021 Вс 12:00 |
Труд
(Чистополь)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:1 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
180 |
22.09.2021 Ср 11:00 |
СК КамАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
8:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
169 |
22.09.2021 Ср 12:00 |
СК КамАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
5:2 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
26.09.2021 Вс 12:00 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
|
6:2 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
182 |
26.09.2021 Вс 14:00 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
3:6 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
205 |
03.10.2021 Вс 11:00 |
СШ Альметьевска-2
(Альметьевск)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:4 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
199 |
03.10.2021 Вс 12:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
6:1 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|