42 |
28.05.2023 Вс 09:30 |
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
3:1 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
53 |
02.06.2023 Пт 15:00 |
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
—
СК КАМАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
|
5:0 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
05.06.2023 Пн 09:00 |
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
—
СК КамАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
4:0 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
08.06.2023 Чт 11:00 |
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
—
Олимп
(Чистополь)
|
2:0 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
08.06.2023 Чт 12:00 |
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
—
Труд
(Чистополь)
|
5:1 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
30 |
14.06.2023 Ср 12:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:5 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
39 |
20.06.2023 Вт 10:00 |
СШ Альметьевска-2
(Альметьевск)
—
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
|
1:2 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
20.06.2023 Вт 11:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
|
2:3 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
2 |
26.06.2023 Пн 10:00 |
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
3:1 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
26.06.2023 Пн 11:00 |
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
10:0 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
04.08.2023 Пт 11:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
|
1:2 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
103 |
11.08.2023 Пт 15:00 |
СК КамАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:4 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
12.08.2023 Сб 16:00 |
СК КАМАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
—
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:5 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
15.08.2023 Вт 11:00 |
Труд
(Чистополь)
—
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
|
2:1 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
15.08.2023 Вт 12:00 |
Олимп
(Чистополь)
—
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:1 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
21.08.2023 Пн 10:00 |
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
3:1 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
86 |
24.08.2023 Чт 10:00 |
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
1:1 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
24.08.2023 Чт 11:00 |
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ Альметьевска-2
(Альметьевск)
|
4:0 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
30.08.2023 Ср 11:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:1 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
30.08.2023 Ср 12:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
|
1:11 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|