1 |
21.04.2017 Пт 15:00 |
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
27.04.2017 Чт 15:00 |
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
—
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:13 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
27.04.2017 Чт 16:00 |
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
—
КАМАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:8 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
01.05.2017 Пн 10:00 |
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
—
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:8 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
01.05.2017 Пн 11:00 |
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:6 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
08.05.2017 Пн 11:00 |
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
0:5 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
25.05.2017 Чт 12:00 |
Труд
(Чистополь)
—
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
|
3:0 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
26.05.2017 Пт 12:00 |
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
0:6 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
26.05.2017 Пт 13:00 |
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Альметьевск)
|
0:2 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
31.05.2017 Ср 13:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
|
6:0 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
31.05.2017 Ср 14:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
|
8:0 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
10.08.2017 Чт 14:00 |
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
—
Труд
(Чистополь)
|
0:2 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
22.08.2017 Вт 10:00 |
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
—
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
|
10:0 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
22.08.2017 Вт 11:00 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
|
8:0 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
25.08.2017 Пт 14:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
|
9:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
10.09.2017 Вс 12:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
|
2:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
10.09.2017 Вс 13:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Альметьевск)
—
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
|
3:1 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
13.09.2017 Ср 13:00 |
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
|
10:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
14.09.2017 Чт 13:00 |
КАМАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
—
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
|
8:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
16.09.2017 Сб 13:30 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
18.09.2017 Пн 14:00 |
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:8 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
96 |
18.09.2017 Пн 15:00 |
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|