8 |
02.05.2018 Ср 10:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
2:1 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
02.05.2018 Ср 13:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Альметьевск)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
1:4 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
13.05.2018 Вс 12:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
1:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
13.05.2018 Вс 14:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
19.05.2018 Сб 13:00 |
Труд
(Чистополь)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
0:3 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
27.05.2018 Вс 13:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
13:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
01.06.2018 Пт 12:00 |
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
1:2 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
01.06.2018 Пт 15:00 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
0:7 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
53 |
06.06.2018 Ср 13:30 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
СК КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
1:3 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
06.06.2018 Ср 15:30 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
СК КАМАЗ-ТТС
(Набережные Челны)
|
2:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
10.06.2018 Вс 13:30 |
ДЮСШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
1:6 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
02.09.2018 Вс 11:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Труд
(Чистополь)
|
3:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
09.09.2018 Вс 10:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
1:2 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
09.09.2018 Вс 12:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Альметьевск)
|
6:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
16.09.2018 Вс 00:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
0:3 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
завершён
|0
|
110 |
18.09.2018 Вт 11:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
1:0 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
18.09.2018 Вт 14:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
0:2 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
23.09.2018 Вс 10:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
ДЮСШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
|
7:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
29.09.2018 Сб 12:00 |
СК КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
1:1 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
29.09.2018 Сб 15:00 |
СК КАМАЗ-ТТС
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
0:2 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
04.10.2018 Чт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
101 |
04.10.2018 Чт 14:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
4:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
134 |
09.10.2018 Вт 14:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
1:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
10.10.2018 Ср 10:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
4:1 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
10.10.2018 Ср 15:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
СК КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:3 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
148 |
11.10.2018 Чт 10:00 |
Мирас
(Казань)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
0:1 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
11.10.2018 Чт 14:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Рубин
(Казань)
|
0:3 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
12.10.2018 Пт 10:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
ДЮСШ Савиново
(Казань)
|
3:2 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
158 |
12.10.2018 Пт 13:00 |
ДЮСШ Вахит. района
(Казань)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
1:1 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|