26 |
21.04.2018 Сб 12:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
7:2 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
03.05.2018 Чт 13:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
СК КАМАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
|
6:3 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
03.05.2018 Чт 14:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
СК КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
1:7 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
26.05.2018 Сб 14:00 |
Олимп
(Елабуга)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
3:2 |
ст.Центральный
Елабуга
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
02.06.2018 Сб 11:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Строитель-2
(Набережные Челны)
|
5:3 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
02.06.2018 Сб 13:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
1:5 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
07.06.2018 Чт 11:30 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:1 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
08.06.2018 Пт 11:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:10 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
09.06.2018 Сб 13:00 |
ДЮСШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:8 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
6 |
09.06.2018 Сб 14:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
11:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
10.06.2018 Вс 12:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Альметьевск)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:2 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
10.06.2018 Вс 13:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
4:2 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
10.08.2018 Пт 12:30 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Альметьевск)
|
4:1 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
10.08.2018 Пт 13:30 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
0:5 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
152 |
14.08.2018 Вт 12:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Олимп
(Елабуга)
|
3:3 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
28.08.2018 Вт 13:30 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
|
4:1 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
28.08.2018 Вт 14:30 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
1:13 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
06.09.2018 Чт 15:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
1:3 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
09.09.2018 Вс 11:00 |
СК КАМАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:3 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
09.09.2018 Вс 12:00 |
СК КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
7:1 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
21.09.2018 Пт 13:00 |
Строитель-2
(Набережные Челны)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
4:4 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
21.09.2018 Пт 14:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
6:1 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
138 |
06.10.2018 Сб 13:00 |
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:1 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
07.10.2018 Вс 14:00 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
3:2 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|