2 |
19.05.2018 Сб 16:00 |
Алабуга
(Елабуга)
—
ДЮСШ №3
(Зеленодольск)
|
3:2 |
ст.Центральный
Елабуга
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
10 |
27.05.2018 Вс 16:00 |
ДЮСШ №3
(Зеленодольск)
—
Барс
(Заинск)
|
6:1 |
ст.Комсомолец
Зеленодольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
10.06.2018 Вс 14:00 |
ДЮСШ №3
(Зеленодольск)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
2:1 |
ст.Комсомолец
Зеленодольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
16.06.2018 Сб 16:00 |
СК КАМАЗ-М
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ №3
(Зеленодольск)
|
2:2 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
30.06.2018 Сб 15:00 |
ДЮСШ №3
(Зеленодольск)
—
Нефтехимик-М
(Нижнекамск)
|
1:1 |
ст.Комсомолец
Зеленодольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
08.07.2018 Вс 16:00 |
НКНХ
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ №3
(Зеленодольск)
|
1:2 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
15.07.2018 Вс 15:00 |
Труд
(Чистополь)
—
ДЮСШ №3
(Зеленодольск)
|
2:2 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
18.07.2018 Ср 17:00 |
ДЮСШ Вахит.района-М
(Казань)
—
ДЮСШ №3
(Зеленодольск)
|
2:2 |
ст.Трудовые резервы
Казань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
22.07.2018 Вс 15:00 |
ДЮСШ №3
(Зеленодольск)
—
Эверест
(Высокая Гора)
|
2:2 |
ст.Комсомолец
Зеленодольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
28.07.2018 Сб 15:00 |
ДЮСШ №3
(Зеленодольск)
—
Алабуга
(Елабуга)
|
1:1 |
ст.Комсомолец
Зеленодольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
04.08.2018 Сб 17:00 |
Барс
(Заинск)
—
ДЮСШ №3
(Зеленодольск)
|
3:2 |
ст.Энергия
Заинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
56 |
12.08.2018 Вс 15:00 |
ДЮСШ №3
(Зеленодольск)
—
ДЮСШ Вахит.района-М
(Казань)
|
4:2 |
ст.Комсомолец
Зеленодольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
18.08.2018 Сб 12:00 |
ДЮСШ №3
(Зеленодольск)
—
СК КАМАЗ-М
(Набережные Челны)
|
1:4 |
ст.Комсомолец
Зеленодольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
26.08.2018 Вс 14:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
ДЮСШ №3
(Зеленодольск)
|
3:4 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
02.09.2018 Вс 14:00 |
Нефтехимик-М
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ №3
(Зеленодольск)
|
0:0 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
16.09.2018 Вс 15:00 |
ДЮСШ №3
(Зеленодольск)
—
Труд
(Чистополь)
|
2:4 |
ст.Комсомолец
Зеленодольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
22.09.2018 Сб 14:00 |
Эверест
(Высокая Гора)
—
ДЮСШ №3
(Зеленодольск)
|
5:6 |
ст.Заказанье
Высокая Гора
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
30.09.2018 Вс 15:00 |
ДЮСШ №3
(Зеленодольск)
—
НКНХ
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:3 |
ст.Комсомолец
Зеленодольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|