25 |
27.04.2019 Сб 11:00 |
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
—
Строитель
(Наб.Челны)
|
1:6 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
01.05.2019 Ср 10:00 |
СК КАМАЗ-2
(Наб.Челны)
—
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
|
1:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
57 |
01.05.2019 Ср 11:00 |
СК КАМАЗ
(Наб.Челны)
—
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
|
15:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
74 |
08.05.2019 Ср 09:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
|
2:2 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
08.05.2019 Ср 10:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
|
9:0 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
3 |
11.05.2019 Сб 10:00 |
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
1:7 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
11.05.2019 Сб 11:00 |
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
—
СШ Альметьевска-2
(Альметьевск)
|
5:3 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
39 |
18.05.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
—
Чистополь
(Чистополь)
|
4:1 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
26.05.2019 Вс 10:00 |
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
—
СК КАМАЗ 2011-2
(Наб.Челны)
|
3:0 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
26.05.2019 Вс 11:00 |
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
—
СК КАМАЗ 2011
(Наб.Челны)
|
1:3 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
02.06.2019 Вс 14:00 |
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
—
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
|
4:2 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
02.06.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
2:1 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
09.08.2019 Пт 15:00 |
Строитель
(Наб.Челны)
—
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
|
4:4 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
141 |
15.08.2019 Чт 15:00 |
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
—
СК КАМАЗ-2
(Наб.Челны)
|
2:2 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
15.08.2019 Чт 16:00 |
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
—
СК КАМАЗ
(Наб.Челны)
|
1:4 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
20.08.2019 Вт 12:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
|
1:2 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
23.08.2019 Пт 15:00 |
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:5 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
152 |
23.08.2019 Пт 16:00 |
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
4:3 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
28.08.2019 Ср 13:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
|
3:1 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
28.08.2019 Ср 14:00 |
СШ Альметьевска-2
(Альметьевск)
—
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
|
1:4 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
08.09.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
—
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
|
0:2 |
ст.Олимп
Мамадыш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
15.09.2019 Вс 09:00 |
СК КАМАЗ 2011-2
(Наб.Челны)
—
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
|
0:5 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
126 |
15.09.2019 Вс 12:00 |
СК КАМАЗ 2011
(Наб.Челны)
—
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
|
1:1 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
29.09.2019 Вс 12:00 |
Чистополь
(Чистополь)
—
Компонент
(Наб.Челны)
|
3:4 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|