1 |
15.05.2016 Вс 11:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
ДЮСШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
|
8:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
завершён
|0
|
33 |
25.05.2016 Ср 14:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
0:8 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
завершён
|0
|
12 |
25.05.2016 Ср 16:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Альметьевск)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
1:8 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
завершён
|0
|
50 |
28.05.2016 Сб 14:30 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
5:3 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
завершён
|0
|
67 |
03.06.2016 Пт 12:00 |
КАМАЗ-3
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
2:10 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
завершён
|0
|
43 |
03.06.2016 Пт 14:00 |
КАМАЗ-4
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
0:7 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
завершён
|0
|
28 |
06.06.2016 Пн 13:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
4:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
завершён
|0
|
58 |
06.06.2016 Пн 15:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
КАМАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
|
8:2 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
завершён
|0
|
127 |
23.08.2016 Вт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
КАМАЗ-3
(Набережные Челны)
|
10:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
завершён
|0
|
115 |
23.08.2016 Вт 15:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
КАМАЗ-4
(Набережные Челны)
|
16:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
завершён
|0
|
118 |
27.08.2016 Сб 12:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
1:4 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
завершён
|0
|
104 |
30.08.2016 Вт 11:00 |
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
4:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
завершён
|0
|
122 |
30.08.2016 Вт 14:00 |
КАМАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
2:4 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
завершён
|0
|
105 |
04.09.2016 Вс 10:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
|
8:4 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
завершён
|0
|
85 |
04.09.2016 Вс 12:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Альметьевск)
|
2:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
завершён
|0
|
73 |
25.09.2016 Вс 10:00 |
ДЮСШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
3:5 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
завершён
|0
|
129 |
04.10.2016 Вт 14:30 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Мотор
(Казань)
|
8:2 |
ст.ФМ Центральный
Казань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
05.10.2016 Ср 11:30 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
КАМАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
2:3 |
ст.ФМ Центральный
Казань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
138 |
05.10.2016 Ср 13:30 |
ДЮСШ
(Альметьевск)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
2:4 |
ст.ФМ Центральный
Казань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
06.10.2016 Чт 11:30 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
1:1 |
ст.ФМ Центральный
Казань
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
147 |
06.10.2016 Чт 13:30 |
Рубин
(Казань)
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
8:0 |
ст.ФМ Центральный
Казань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
07.10.2016 Пт 11:30 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Рубин-2
(Казань)
|
2:1 |
ст.ФМ Центральный
Казань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
156 |
07.10.2016 Пт 13:30 |
Зеленодольск
—
ДЮСШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
2:4 |
ст.ФМ Центральный
Казань
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|