13 |
02.09.2020 Ср 17:00 |
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
—
Олимп
(Елабуга)
|
2:2 |
ст.Олимп
Мамадыш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
06.09.2020 Вс 13:30 |
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
1:4 |
ст.Олимп
Мамадыш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
06.09.2020 Вс 15:00 |
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:12 |
ст.Олимп
Мамадыш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
13.09.2020 Вс 14:00 |
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
—
СШ Альметьевска-2
(Альметьевск)
|
2:0 |
ст.Олимп
Мамадыш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
2 |
13.09.2020 Вс 15:00 |
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
1:4 |
ст.Олимп
Мамадыш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
17.09.2020 Чт 14:00 |
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
—
СК КамАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
|
1:10 |
ст.Олимп
Мамадыш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
17.09.2020 Чт 15:10 |
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
—
СК КамАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:16 |
ст.Олимп
Мамадыш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
20.09.2020 Вс 14:00 |
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
2:4 |
ст.Олимп
Мамадыш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
24.09.2020 Чт 13:30 |
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:4 |
ст.Олимп
Мамадыш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
24.09.2020 Чт 15:00 |
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
—
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:7 |
ст.Олимп
Мамадыш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
27.09.2020 Вс 11:00 |
Олимп
(Елабуга)
—
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
|
1:1 |
ст.Центральный
Елабуга
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
03.10.2020 Сб 14:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
|
3:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
03.10.2020 Сб 15:00 |
СШ Альметьевска-2
(Альметьевск)
—
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
|
0:8 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
05.10.2020 Пн 13:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
|
3:1 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
05.10.2020 Пн 14:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
|
10:2 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
10.10.2020 Сб 13:00 |
СК КамАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
|
12:1 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
10.10.2020 Сб 14:00 |
СК КамАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
—
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
|
7:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
18.10.2020 Вс 13:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
|
3:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
25.10.2020 Вс 09:00 |
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
—
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
|
3:2 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
25.10.2020 Вс 10:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
Олимп
(Мамадыш)
|
6:0 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|