1 |
16.05.2022 Пн 14:00 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
|
10:2 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
27.05.2022 Пт 10:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
|
7:2 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
158 |
27.05.2022 Пт 13:00 |
СШ Альметьевска-2
(Альметьевск)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
|
3:7 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
01.06.2022 Ср 11:00 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
—
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:2 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
01.06.2022 Ср 13:00 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
1:3 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
171 |
04.06.2022 Сб 13:00 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
—
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
|
3:2 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
04.06.2022 Сб 15:00 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
—
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
|
5:4 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
08.06.2022 Ср 12:00 |
СК КамАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
|
11:0 |
ст.ФМ Победа
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
08.06.2022 Ср 15:00 |
СК КамАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
|
8:3 |
ст.ФМ Победа
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
14.06.2022 Вт 12:00 |
Труд
(Чистополь)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
|
4:3 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
17.06.2022 Пт 11:30 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:6 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
17.06.2022 Пт 13:30 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
1:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
23.06.2022 Чт 12:00 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
2:6 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
23.06.2022 Чт 14:00 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
—
Строитель-2
(Набережные Челны)
|
11:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
26.06.2022 Вс 11:00 |
Юниор
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
|
4:3 |
ст.Солнечная поляна
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
08.08.2022 Пн 18:00 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
|
2:10 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
300 |
15.08.2022 Пн 11:00 |
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
|
3:8 |
ст.Виктория
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
243 |
15.08.2022 Пн 14:00 |
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
|
3:8 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
256 |
24.08.2022 Ср 11:00 |
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
|
2:3 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
268 |
24.08.2022 Ср 14:00 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
|
0:5 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
276 |
27.08.2022 Сб 10:30 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
—
СК КамАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
1:11 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
281 |
27.08.2022 Сб 12:29 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
—
СК КамАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
|
1:5 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
201 |
31.08.2022 Ср 12:00 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
—
Труд
(Чистополь)
|
4:6 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
232 |
03.09.2022 Сб 12:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
|
5:2 |
ст.ФМ Чулман Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
239 |
03.09.2022 Сб 13:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
|
3:1 |
ст.ФМ Чулман Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
211 |
10.09.2022 Сб 11:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
|
6:2 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
218 |
10.09.2022 Сб 14:00 |
Строитель-2
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
|
3:12 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
253 |
18.09.2022 Вс 11:00 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
—
Юниор
(Нижнекамск)
|
3:3 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
291 |
22.09.2022 Чт 10:00 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
1:4 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
295 |
22.09.2022 Чт 11:00 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
—
СШ Альметьевска-2
(Альметьевск)
|
11:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|