1 |
16.05.2022 Пн 14:00 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
|
10:2 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
169 |
27.05.2022 Пт 11:00 |
СШ Альметьевска-2
(Альметьевск)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
|
10:1 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
27.05.2022 Пт 12:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
|
7:1 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
01.06.2022 Ср 12:00 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
1:9 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
01.06.2022 Ср 14:00 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
—
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:9 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
181 |
04.06.2022 Сб 14:00 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
—
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
|
1:2 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
04.06.2022 Сб 16:00 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
—
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:4 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
147 |
08.06.2022 Ср 13:00 |
СК КамАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
|
13:1 |
ст.ФМ Победа
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
08.06.2022 Ср 14:00 |
СК КамАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
|
15:0 |
ст.ФМ Победа
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
14.06.2022 Вт 13:00 |
Труд
(Чистополь)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
|
5:2 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
17.06.2022 Пт 12:30 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:6 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
17.06.2022 Пт 14:30 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:11 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
23.06.2022 Чт 13:00 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
—
Строитель-2
(Набережные Челны)
|
1:3 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
23.06.2022 Чт 15:00 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:9 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
26.06.2022 Вс 12:00 |
Юниор
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
|
5:0 |
ст.Солнечная поляна
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
08.08.2022 Пн 18:00 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник
(Бугульма)
|
2:10 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
307 |
15.08.2022 Пн 12:00 |
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
|
11:2 |
ст.Виктория
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
249 |
15.08.2022 Пн 15:00 |
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
|
7:3 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
275 |
24.08.2022 Ср 12:00 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
|
2:1 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
267 |
24.08.2022 Ср 13:00 |
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
|
4:3 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
286 |
27.08.2022 Сб 11:30 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
—
СК КамАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
|
1:10 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
282 |
27.08.2022 Сб 12:30 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
—
СК КамАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:12 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
209 |
31.08.2022 Ср 13:00 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
—
Труд
(Чистополь)
|
1:6 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
246 |
03.09.2022 Сб 12:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
|
7:1 |
ст.ФМ Чулман Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
240 |
03.09.2022 Сб 13:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
|
19:0 |
ст.ФМ Чулман Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
226 |
10.09.2022 Сб 12:00 |
Строитель-2
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
|
9:3 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
217 |
10.09.2022 Сб 13:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
|
12:2 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
258 |
18.09.2022 Вс 12:00 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
—
Юниор
(Нижнекамск)
|
1:2 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
296 |
22.09.2022 Чт 12:00 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
2:9 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
301 |
22.09.2022 Чт 13:00 |
СШ №2-Нефтяник-2
(Бугульма)
—
СШ Альметьевска-2
(Альметьевск)
|
3:4 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|