2 |
21.05.2022 Сб 16:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
СШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
|
5:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
31.05.2022 Вт 12:00 |
СШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
—
Олимп
(Елабуга)
|
0:4 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
13 |
02.06.2022 Чт 12:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
|
2:1 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
02.06.2022 Чт 13:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
|
10:0 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
07.06.2022 Вт 11:00 |
СШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
—
СК КамАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
22 |
07.06.2022 Вт 13:00 |
СШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
—
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
|
2:2 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
11.06.2022 Сб 12:00 |
Локомотив
(Агрыз)
—
СШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
|
2:0 |
ст.Локомотив
Агрыз
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
36 |
17.06.2022 Пт 09:00 |
СШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
0:2 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
44 |
23.06.2022 Чт 11:00 |
СШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
—
Олимп
(Богатые Сабы)
|
0:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
55 |
06.08.2022 Сб 10:00 |
СШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
0:3 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
99 |
13.08.2022 Сб 12:00 |
СШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
1:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
13.08.2022 Сб 14:00 |
СШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
0:5 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
15.08.2022 Пн 14:00 |
СК КамАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
|
3:1 |
ст.Виктория
Набережные Челны
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
63 |
20.08.2022 Сб 13:00 |
Олимп
(Елабуга)
—
СШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
|
3:1 |
ст.Центральный
Елабуга
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
21.08.2022 Вс 10:00 |
СШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
—
Локомотив
(Агрыз)
|
0:3 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
87 |
25.08.2022 Чт 12:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
СШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
|
2:0 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
68 |
05.09.2022 Пн 11:00 |
СШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
—
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
|
4:2 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
10.09.2022 Сб 12:00 |
Олимп
(Богатые Сабы)
—
СШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
|
1:4 |
ст.Олимп
Богатые Сабы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
11.09.2022 Вс 10:00 |
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
|
1:0 |
ст.Сибур Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
89 |
18.09.2022 Вс 12:00 |
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2-2
(Бугульма)
|
1:0 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
завершён
|0
|