92 |
13.05.2023 Сб 12:00 |
СК КамАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
10:0 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
13.05.2023 Сб 13:00 |
СК КАМАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
9:2 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
20.05.2023 Сб 10:00 |
СШ Альметьевска-2
(Альметьевск)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
3:7 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
20.05.2023 Сб 11:00 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
5:2 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
27.05.2023 Сб 11:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
|
1:3 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
27.05.2023 Сб 12:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
4:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
143 |
29.05.2023 Пн 12:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:5 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
29.05.2023 Пн 13:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Строитель-2
(Набережные Челны)
|
5:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
03.06.2023 Сб 12:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Труд
(Чистополь)
|
3:5 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
113 |
08.06.2023 Чт 12:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:3 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
08.06.2023 Чт 13:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
68 |
14.06.2023 Ср 11:00 |
Юниор
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
6:2 |
ст.Солнечная поляна
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
19.06.2023 Пн 11:00 |
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
1:8 |
ст.Виктория
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
19.06.2023 Пн 13:00 |
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
0:12 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
225 |
10.08.2023 Чт 12:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
СК КамАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:15 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
232 |
10.08.2023 Чт 13:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
СК КАМАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
|
3:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
200 |
16.08.2023 Ср 10:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
0:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
191 |
16.08.2023 Ср 11:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
СШ Альметьевска-2
(Альметьевск)
|
4:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
175 |
22.08.2023 Вт 14:30 |
Шинник
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
8:0 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
213 |
22.08.2023 Вт 15:30 |
Шинник-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
0:8 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
254 |
29.08.2023 Вт 11:00 |
Труд
(Чистополь)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
3:1 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
240 |
03.09.2023 Вс 11:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
6:0 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
250 |
03.09.2023 Вс 12:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
1:4 |
ст.ДЮСШ Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
209 |
16.09.2023 Сб 11:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Юниор
(Нижнекамск)
|
2:3 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
171 |
17.09.2023 Вс 12:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
|
7:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
221 |
24.09.2023 Вс 10:30 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
|
13:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
266 |
29.09.2023 Пт 11:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
5:0 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
161 |
29.09.2023 Пт 12:00 |
Строитель-2
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
2:3 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|