89 |
07.05.2023 Вс 10:30 |
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
8:2 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
07.05.2023 Вс 11:30 |
СШ Альметьевска-2
(Альметьевск)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
1:3 |
ст.Городской
Альметьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
12.05.2023 Пт 14:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Труд
(Чистополь)
|
7:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
13.05.2023 Сб 14:00 |
Юниор
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
0:6 |
ст.Солнечная поляна
Нижнекамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
112 |
20.05.2023 Сб 14:00 |
МФК Алабуга
(Елабуга)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
2:3 |
ст.Центральный
Елабуга
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
02.06.2023 Пт 12:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
|
4:3 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
158 |
02.06.2023 Пт 13:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
|
3:9 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
06.06.2023 Вт 11:00 |
СК КамАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
9:1 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
06.06.2023 Вт 12:00 |
СК КАМАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
4:1 |
ст.КамАЗ
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
14.06.2023 Ср 11:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
|
1:2 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
14.06.2023 Ср 12:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Строитель-2
(Набережные Челны)
|
0:2 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
22.06.2023 Чт 11:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
|
9:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
24.06.2023 Сб 17:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Виктория-2
(Набережные Челны)
|
4:0 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
151 |
24.06.2023 Сб 18:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
|
2:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
26.06.2023 Пн 12:00 |
Барс
(Заинск)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
1:6 |
ст.Энергия
Заинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
227 |
08.08.2023 Вт 10:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
СШ Альметьевска
(Альметьевск)
|
2:5 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
235 |
08.08.2023 Вт 11:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
СШ Альметьевска-2
(Альметьевск)
|
1:5 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
195 |
10.08.2023 Чт 11:00 |
Труд
(Чистополь)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
3:4 |
ст.Татнефть-Олимп
Чистополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
172 |
14.08.2023 Пн 11:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Юниор
(Нижнекамск)
|
4:2 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
244 |
15.08.2023 Вт 11:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
МФК Алабуга
(Елабуга)
|
2:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
181 |
19.08.2023 Сб 16:30 |
Виктория-2
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
0:2 |
ст.Виктория
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
270 |
19.08.2023 Сб 17:30 |
Виктория
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
7:0 |
ст.Виктория
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
276 |
21.08.2023 Пн 12:00 |
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
11:1 |
ст.ФМ Чулман Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
164 |
21.08.2023 Пн 13:00 |
Нефтехимик-2
(Нижнекамск)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
4:1 |
ст.ФМ Чулман Арена
Нижнекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
215 |
03.09.2023 Вс 12:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
СК КамАЗ
(Набережные Челны)
|
2:5 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
221 |
03.09.2023 Вс 13:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
СК КАМАЗ-2
(Набережные Челны)
|
1:1 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
255 |
10.09.2023 Вс 10:00 |
Строитель
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
8:0 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
193 |
10.09.2023 Вс 11:00 |
Строитель-2
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
1:2 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
263 |
16.09.2023 Сб 12:00 |
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
—
Барс
(Заинск)
|
2:3 |
ст.Энергетик
Бугульма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
208 |
24.09.2023 Вс 13:00 |
Компонент
(Набережные Челны)
—
СШ №2
(Бугульма)
|
1:3 |
ст.Строитель
Набережные Челны
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|